Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:27:95 1090 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BROCHET Emilie 2001 0:28:74 1036 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:28:94 1022 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 COURBOT Fanny 2001 0:29:38 993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 FLEURENT Zelie 2001 0:29:44 989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 JANIN Juliette 2000 0:29:80 965 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:92 957 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
8 VERMARE Louise 1998 0:30:06 948 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:27:98 1088 EMS BRON FRA
2 PIVET Clara 2003 0:28:05 1084 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 0:28:45 1056 EMS BRON FRA
4 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:28:59 1046 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:28:62 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
6 MOREL Eléonore 2004 0:28:91 1025 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:29:26 1001 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
8 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 0:29:45 988 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:29:23 1003 CN TARARE FRA
2 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 0:29:25 1002 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
3 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:29:62 977 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:30:18 940 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 PAGE Justine 2007 0:30:33 931 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
6 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:30:58 915 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
7 CALANDRY Alice 2006 0:30:63 911 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
8 POUILLART Laurine 2006 0:31:10 882 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:28:01 1086 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 PIVET Clara 2003 0:28:41 1059 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:28:50 1052 EMS BRON FRA
4 BROCHET Emilie 2001 0:28:56 1048 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 COEUR Marion 2004 0:28:58 1047 EMS BRON FRA
6 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 0:28:65 1042 EMS BRON FRA
7 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:28:69 1039 LYON NATATION FRA
8 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:28:76 1035 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 0:28:98 1020 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:29:02 1017 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
11 MOREL Eléonore 2004 0:29:02 1017 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 0:29:03 1016 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
13 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:29:11 1011 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
14 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:29:14 1009 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
15 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:24 1002 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:29:30 998 LYON NATATION FRA
17 PAUCHON Amalia 2005 0:29:30 998 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 DUCHENES Marion 2003 0:29:31 998 AC DÉCINES FRA
19 COURBOT Fanny 2001 0:29:34 996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 GUITTET Emma 2003 0:29:36 994 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
21 BALTHASAR Jessica 2004 0:29:40 992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 DAUMAS Diane 2004 0:29:43 990 LYON NATATION FRA
23 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 0:29:43 990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
24 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 0:29:48 986 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
25 MONDILLON Jade 2005 0:29:50 985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
26 BUNJAK Katarina 2003 0:29:55 982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 JANIN Juliette 2000 0:29:65 975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:29:65 975 CN TARARE FRA
29 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 0:29:69 972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 BROISSAND Paola 2004 0:29:77 967 SNS EPERNAY FRA
31 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 0:29:81 965 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
32 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:82 964 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
33 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 0:29:87 961 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 CHARBONNIER Sibylle 2004 0:29:88 960 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 ANDREOLI Justine 2002 0:29:89 959 AS TONNERRE FRA
36 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 0:29:93 957 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
37 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 0:29:94 956 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
38 PAGE Justine 2007 0:30:02 951 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
39 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 0:30:04 950 AC DÉCINES FRA
40 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 0:30:05 949 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
41 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:30:08 947 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:30:10 946 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
43 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:30:13 944 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
44 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:30:15 942 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
45 VERMARE Louise 1998 0:30:16 942 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
46 KHADDAN Safae 2005 0:30:17 941 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
47 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:30:20 939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
48 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 0:30:25 936 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
49 DOIN Marie 2004 0:30:25 936 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 FLEURENT Zelie 2001 0:30:27 935 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
51 QUATRESOUS Guylaine 1999 0:30:30 933 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
52 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:30:38 928 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
53 BONAFE Maelys 2005 0:30:39 927 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
54 MARCHI Marylou 2004 0:30:40 926 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
55 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:30:44 924 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny 2003 0:30:52 919 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
57 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 0:30:55 917 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
58 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 0:30:61 913 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
59 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 0:30:65 910 LYON NATATION FRA
60 POUILLART Laurine 2006 0:30:67 909 LYON NATATION FRA
61 CALANDRY Alice 2006 0:30:67 909 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
62 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 0:30:68 908 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
63 CANUTO Juliette 2003 0:30:70 907 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
64 CAUCHY Océane 2003 0:30:72 906 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
65 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:30:79 901 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
66 D'ORTUN Léa 2004 0:30:81 900 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
67 GHILARDI Lisa 1999 0:30:84 898 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
68 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:30:86 897 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
69 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:30:90 894 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
70 ELAOUD Ines 2003 0:30:93 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
71 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 0:30:95 891 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
72 GAILLARD Laure 2004 0:30:97 890 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
73 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 0:31:07 884 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
74 HAN Mengjia 2007 0:31:18 877 SC THIONVILLE FRA
75 PAROT Gladys 2002 0:31:23 874 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
76 BELKACEM Darine 2007 0:31:26 872 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
77 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 0:31:31 869 US LE PONTET FRA
78 VERHULST Sarah 2006 0:31:31 869 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
79 PASTEUR Mailys 2004 0:31:33 867 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
80 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 0:31:35 866 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
81 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 0:31:38 864 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
82 BAUDU-LAFFET Juliette 2005 0:31:42 862 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
83 DEVELET Rayana 2005 0:31:45 860 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
84 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 0:31:53 855 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
85 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 0:31:55 854 LYON NATATION FRA
86 LAHANQUE Manon 2005 0:31:59 851 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
87 DUPUPED Candice 2005 0:31:65 848 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
88 AZEMI Manon 2004 0:31:67 846 AS TONNERRE FRA
89 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:31:70 845 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
90 SAINT SAENS Coline 2004 0:31:70 845 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
91 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 0:31:75 841 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
92 WONKAM Suzanne 2006 0:31:76 841 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
93 DAVID Jeanne 2002 0:31:82 837 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
94 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 0:31:83 837 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
95 PERRET Eloïse 2005 0:31:84 836 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
96 KEC Emma 2004 0:31:86 835 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
97 DESCOMBES Cyndie 2004 0:31:87 834 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
98 MIGEON Juliette 2005 0:31:99 827 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
99 GALLERON Emilie 2005 0:31:99 827 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
100 BONHOMME Julie 2005 0:32:00 826 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
101 COURVOISIER Linda 2005 0:32:03 824 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
102 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 0:32:07 822 LYON NATATION FRA
103 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 0:32:14 818 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
104 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 0:32:17 816 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
105 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 0:32:24 812 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
106 VAUDOIS Perrine 2006 0:32:34 806 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA
107 BODAS Vicky 2006 0:32:39 803 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
108 DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy 2005 0:32:40 802 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
109 GUILLEMIN Celya 2003 0:32:41 801 AS TONNERRE FRA
110 CADIC Ana 2005 0:32:46 798 LYON NATATION FRA
111 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 0:32:48 797 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
112 HIRTZ Eloïse 2007 0:32:52 795 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
113 FOSSIER Jeanne 2005 0:32:54 794 AS TONNERRE FRA
114 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 0:32:56 793 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
115 CALONE Camille 2004 0:32:61 790 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
116 GUILLEMIN Chloe 2001 0:32:65 787 AS TONNERRE FRA
117 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 0:32:66 787 LYON NATATION FRA
118 PALLIN Alice 2007 0:32:82 777 LYON NATATION FRA
119 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 0:32:85 775 LYON NATATION FRA
120 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 0:32:92 771 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
121 GONCALVES Laurie 2005 0:32:94 770 US LE PONTET FRA
122 PAROT Maud 2005 0:33:06 763 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
123 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 0:33:07 762 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
124 THEBAULT Justine 2004 0:33:21 754 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
125 DISCONTIGNY Aglae 2005 0:33:27 751 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
126 CAMPION Zoe 2006 0:33:28 750 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
127 COLLET Apolline 2005 0:33:32 748 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
128 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 0:33:42 742 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
129 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 0:33:42 742 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
130 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 0:33:45 740 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
131 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 0:33:50 738 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
132 WITSCH Shauna 2005 0:33:55 735 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
133 PEILLON Constance 2006 0:33:64 730 AS CALUIRE FRA
134 PAGNI Alissa 2007 0:33:66 728 LYON NATATION FRA
135 LEMOINE Lucille 2005 0:33:69 727 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
136 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 0:33:71 726 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
137 ARNOUX Juline 2004 0:33:78 722 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
138 COUTENET Marine 2004 0:33:83 719 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
139 PECORARO Chiara 2005 0:33:94 713 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
140 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 0:34:04 707 LYON NATATION FRA
141 RASTELLO Louna 2007 0:34:10 704 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
142 MERCIER Zoe 2006 0:34:12 702 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
143 BATAIL Maya 2005 0:34:19 699 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
144 HANRIOT Agathe 2002 0:34:32 691 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
145 CLAVIER Camille 2004 0:34:49 682 AS TONNERRE FRA
146 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 0:34:53 680 AS CALUIRE FRA
147 CUNNAC Clémence 2005 0:34:54 679 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
148 FERRY Jade 2005 0:34:56 678 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
149 GARAMPON Flavie 2005 0:34:57 677 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
150 SIMONET Emilie 2004 0:34:72 669 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
151 CADON Gabrielle 2005 0:34:74 668 AS CALUIRE FRA
152 SAUNIER Albane 2007 0:35:14 646 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
153 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 0:35:28 639 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
154 GARREL Camille 2006 0:35:37 634 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
155 BARBE Kaïna 2006 0:35:41 632 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
156 ROCHE Lilou 2005 0:35:75 614 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
157 MERCIER Marie-Lou 2004 0:35:84 609 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
158 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 0:36:41 580 LYON NATATION FRA
159 GOSSON Amandine 2006 0:36:90 555 AS CALUIRE FRA
160 TRICOCHE Emma 2005 0:37:04 548 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
161 DJAHRAOUI Sirine 2005 0:38:67 471 AS CALUIRE FRA
162 SOUSI Johanna 2006 0:39:67 426 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
163 TRIVINO Angelina 2002 0:41:28 359 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
164 LAVERNY Jahzara 2004 0:42:11 326 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation