34ème coupe de la Ville

Compétition Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:36:73 704 CN TARARE FRA
2 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:36:73 704 CN TARARE FRA
3 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:38:78 605 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:38:78 605 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:39:22 585 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:39:22 585 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:39:38 577 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:39:38 577 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:40:85 512 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:40:85 512 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 BESSARD Melina 2009 0:41:01 506 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 BESSARD Melina 2009 0:41:01 506 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 BESSARD Maeline 2008 0:41:36 491 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 BESSARD Maeline 2008 0:41:36 491 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 OSIO Justine 2008 0:43:65 399 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 OSIO Justine 2008 0:43:65 399 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 BOUGHANEMI Myriam 2006 0:45:55 331 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 BOUGHANEMI Myriam 2006 0:45:55 331 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 VIELFAURE Emma 2008 0:49:24 216 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
20 VIELFAURE Emma 2008 0:49:24 216 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
21 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:50:25 189 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:50:25 189 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 1:00:82 14 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 1:00:82 14 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:37:56 663 CN TARARE FRA
2 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:37:56 663 CN TARARE FRA
3 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:38:63 612 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:38:63 612 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:38:96 597 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:38:96 597 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:39:34 579 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:39:34 579 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 BESSARD Maeline 2008 0:40:80 515 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 BESSARD Maeline 2008 0:40:80 515 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 BESSARD Melina 2009 0:43:03 423 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 BESSARD Melina 2009 0:43:03 423 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 OSIO Justine 2008 0:43:39 409 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 OSIO Justine 2008 0:43:39 409 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 BOUGHANEMI Myriam 2006 0:45:12 346 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 BOUGHANEMI Myriam 2006 0:45:12 346 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:45:79 323 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:45:79 323 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 ALBRECHT Jasmin 2005 0:48:02 251 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 0:48:02 251 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 VIELFAURE Emma 2008 0:48:73 230 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
22 VIELFAURE Emma 2008 0:48:73 230 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
23 PILAZ Tyfaine 2007 0:48:83 227 CN TARARE FRA
24 PILAZ Tyfaine 2007 0:48:83 227 CN TARARE FRA
25 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:53:67 110 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:53:67 110 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 VANDERGHOOTE Alicia 2008 0:58:02 41 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 VANDERGHOOTE Alicia 2008 0:58:02 41 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
29 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 0:59:98 20 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 0:59:98 20 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation