34ème coupe de la Ville

Compétition Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 26 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:30:92 893 CN TARARE FRA
2 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:30:92 893 CN TARARE FRA
3 FABRE Manon 2006 0:32:23 812 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 FABRE Manon 2006 0:32:23 812 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 BAUS Annaelle 2006 0:33:31 749 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 BAUS Annaelle 2006 0:33:31 749 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:33:70 726 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:33:70 726 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:35:08 650 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:35:08 650 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:35:42 632 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:35:42 632 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 KUHN Sina 2006 0:36:60 570 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 KUHN Sina 2006 0:36:60 570 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:39:44 436 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:39:44 436 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:41:93 333 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:41:93 333 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 0:48:73 122 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 0:48:73 122 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 GONDA Elise 2009 0:49:65 102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 BIS Camille 2005 0:49:65 102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 NAVARRO Jade 2009 0:56:25 10 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 NAVARRO Jade 2009 0:56:25 10 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:31:25 872 CN TARARE FRA
2 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:31:25 872 CN TARARE FRA
3 FABRE Manon 2006 0:31:39 864 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 FABRE Manon 2006 0:31:39 864 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 BAUS Annaelle 2006 0:32:55 793 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 BAUS Annaelle 2006 0:32:55 793 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:33:14 758 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 HENSEL Ciara-luna 2007 0:33:14 758 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 0:33:44 741 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 0:33:44 741 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:34:08 705 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 LEBEAU Eva 2006 0:34:08 705 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:34:94 657 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 0:34:94 657 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 KUHN Sina 2006 0:36:18 592 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 KUHN Sina 2006 0:36:18 592 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 BESSARD Maeline 2008 0:36:24 589 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 BESSARD Maeline 2008 0:36:24 589 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 LEULLIER Adele 2007 0:36:78 561 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 LEULLIER Adele 2007 0:36:78 561 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:37:81 511 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:37:81 511 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 OSIO Justine 2008 0:37:89 507 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 OSIO Justine 2008 0:37:89 507 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 GARNIER Amelie 2008 0:38:39 484 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 RAHOUI Ismahane 2008 0:38:39 484 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 BOUGHANEMI Myriam 2006 0:38:52 478 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 BOUGHANEMI Myriam 2006 0:38:52 478 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 VIELFAURE Emma 2008 0:39:06 453 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 VIELFAURE Emma 2008 0:39:06 453 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
31 ALBRECHT Jasmin 2005 0:39:10 451 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 0:39:10 451 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 PILAZ Tyfaine 2007 0:40:16 405 CN TARARE FRA
34 PILAZ Tyfaine 2007 0:40:16 405 CN TARARE FRA
35 BENHAMMOU Mayssane 2008 0:40:69 383 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 BENHAMMOU Mayssane 2008 0:40:69 383 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
37 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:42:13 325 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 DUBOC Manon 2009 0:42:13 325 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 VANDERGHOOTE Alicia 2008 0:45:31 216 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
40 VANDERGHOOTE Alicia 2008 0:45:31 216 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
41 GAUDET Line 2011 0:45:37 214 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
42 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 0:46:28 186 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
43 HANNOUNE Farah 2009 0:46:28 186 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
44 GONDA Elise 2009 0:48:39 131 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 BIS Camille 2005 0:48:39 131 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 MADRID Melissa 2008 0:52:44 51 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
47 MADRID Melissa 2008 0:52:44 51 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
48 ROUILLARD Emma 2009 0:52:73 47 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
49 THEVENET Lïa 2009 0:54:34 26 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
50 NAVARRO Jade 2009 0:58:29 1 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
51 NAVARRO Jade 2009 0:58:29 1 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation