11e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 1171 LYON NATATION FRA
2 DURIEU Clement 1996 1114 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 COURT Maxime 1998 1110 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 1092 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1085 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 1075 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1070 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURDIER Julien 2001 1078 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1059 AC DÉCINES FRA
3 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 1044 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 LARGE Gautier 1999 1028 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 MOREL Justin 2002 1025 SN OYONNAX FRA
6 NGUYEN Steven 2001 1023 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 LEIPP Corentin 2002 1019 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 1014 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1091 AC DÉCINES FRA
2 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 967 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
5 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 967 LYON NATATION FRA
6 GICQUEL Lucas 2003 905 US LE PONTET FRA
7 FAURE Nathan 2003 899 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
8 DREVET Aurélien 2003 883 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURIEU Clement 1996 1119 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 1110 LYON NATATION FRA
3 COURT Maxime 1998 1107 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 WALCH Guillaume 1997 1107 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
5 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1103 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 1083 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1077 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 1075 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1071 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
10 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1057 AC DÉCINES FRA
11 BOURDIER Julien 2001 1057 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 1047 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 MOREL Justin 2002 1042 SN OYONNAX FRA
14 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 1036 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
15 LEIPP Corentin 2002 1035 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 NGUYEN Steven 2001 1030 AC DÉCINES FRA
17 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1023 LYON NATATION FRA
18 LARGE Gautier 1999 1009 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 LOUMI Elie 2002 990 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
21 CARRUEL Jean 2001 988 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
22 SPITERI Charles 2001 986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
23 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 981 EMS BRON FRA
24 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 ACKX Loïce 2001 976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
27 RAZIK Akram 1997 974 US LE PONTET FRA
28 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 962 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
29 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 962 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
30 FAURE Nathan 2003 950 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
31 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 946 LYON NATATION FRA
32 CALLOUD Robin 2003 946 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
33 BAEZ Matteo 2002 944 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 942 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
35 GLAS Anthony 2001 938 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
36 LO SARDO Romain 2002 932 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 932 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 GICQUEL Lucas 2003 926 US LE PONTET FRA
39 ARCO Fabien 2002 915 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
40 DREVET Aurélien 2003 907 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
41 BURTIN Edgar 2002 907 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
42 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 904 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
43 MERCIER Pierre 2002 898 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
44 SEVE Martin 2002 898 LYON NATATION FRA
45 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 897 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
46 PANEL Julien 2003 896 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
47 STREIFF Jules 2004 885 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
48 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 882 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
49 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 881 EMS BRON FRA
50 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 880 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
51 RAIA Ugo 1996 874 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
52 GOUD Alexandre 2002 874 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
53 EL HASSOUNI Semy 2001 873 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
54 FAURE Clement 2004 859 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
55 OUVRY Alexis 2004 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
56 VIAL Emilien 2003 845 EMS BRON FRA
57 ESCOFFIER Antoine 2001 841 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
58 SEVE Nael 2004 836 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
59 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 831 EMS BRON FRA
60 BOROT Arthur 2004 831 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
61 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 829 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
62 GARAU Raphael 2003 828 LYON NATATION FRA
63 JAIMET Antoine 2000 822 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
64 BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo 2003 819 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
65 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 813 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
66 COUTANT Luka 2004 812 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
67 MARTINET Enzo 2000 810 CN FOREZ FRA
68 DETON Lucas 2003 800 LYON NATATION FRA
69 MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam 2003 797 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
70 MORET Anthony 2004 780 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
71 BOUHAYOUFI Jalal 2004 774 US LE PONTET FRA
72 BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo 2004 773 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
73 VINCENT Noé 2002 770 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
74 CHAMARD Clement 2004 755 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
75 PIDOLOT Thibault 2004 753 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
76 BENKHELIFA Mohamed-Hedi 2003 751 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
77 PEYRIEUX Andy 2002 741 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
78 LAROUDIE Matéo 2003 723 CN ORANGE FRA
79 FRANCK Michel 2004 682 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
80 SEON Clément 2004 682 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
81 MESSAOUDI Gibril 2003 672 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
82 SALAMONE Arthur 2004 666 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
83 OLIVA Gaspard 2002 639 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
84 ROUSSELOT Alexandre 2003 626 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
85 LOFFEL Dylan 2003 570 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation