11e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 1145 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 ROUVIER Alice 2001 1136 EMS BRON FRA
3 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 1089 LYON NATATION FRA
4 PONZETTO Nina 2003 1079 LYON NATATION FRA
5 LAROUI Lina 2001 1048 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PIVET Clara 2003 1046 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
7 FORAY Manon 2003 1044 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 BERNARD Camille 2002 1036 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1046 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MICHEL Constance 2003 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 955 AC DÉCINES FRA
5 GUITTET Emma 2003 955 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
6 LESURTEL Romane 2002 948 LYON NATATION FRA
7 FRERES Aurélie 1998 937 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 LAURENT Félicie 2003 934 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COEUR Marion 2004 1055 EMS BRON FRA
2 GRAND Mathilde 2004 1029 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 991 EMS BRON FRA
4 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 968 EMS BRON FRA
5 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 954 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 933 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 DAUMAS Diane 2004 928 LYON NATATION FRA
8 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 925 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 1108 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 1106 LYON NATATION FRA
3 ROUVIER Alice 2001 1083 EMS BRON FRA
4 PONZETTO Nina 2003 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
5 LAROUI Lina 2001 1062 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PIVET Clara 2003 1035 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
7 COEUR Marion 2004 1030 EMS BRON FRA
8 BERNARD Camille 2002 1028 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 FORAY Manon 2003 1016 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
10 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1015 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 CHERET Juliette 2003 1007 EMS BRON FRA
12 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 1005 EMS BRON FRA
13 GRAND Mathilde 2004 989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 988 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
15 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 981 EMS BRON FRA
16 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 FRERES Aurélie 1998 969 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 MICHEL Constance 2003 965 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 962 AC DÉCINES FRA
20 GUITTET Emma 2003 959 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
21 LESURTEL Romane 2002 957 LYON NATATION FRA
22 TETREL Barbara 2000 957 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
23 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 954 LYON NATATION FRA
24 LAURENT Félicie 2003 952 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
25 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 950 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 DAUMAS Diane 2004 947 LYON NATATION FRA
27 DUCHENES Marion 2003 945 AC DÉCINES FRA
28 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 944 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
29 GOETZ Ilona 2004 939 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
30 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 938 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 JANIN Juliette 2000 936 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 936 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 MAURESA Emilie 2001 934 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 MOUNIER Camille 1999 927 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
35 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 927 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 926 LYON NATATION FRA
37 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 923 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
38 JOLIVET Enora 2004 916 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 915 LYON NATATION FRA
40 RONGIER Chloe 2001 911 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
41 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 911 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 910 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
43 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 909 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
44 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 907 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 COMBE Julie 2003 904 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 DUCRET Amelie 2004 893 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
48 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 884 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
49 DOAN Céline 2002 883 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 MAES Joséphine 2003 878 LYON NATATION FRA
51 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 872 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
52 MARTINET Zoé 2001 871 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
53 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 868 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
54 RAMUS Maxence 2005 864 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 PALLES Laura 2004 864 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
56 BOUBET Celya 2002 855 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 BURIANNE Coline 2004 854 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 ALLAIN Clara 2003 851 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
59 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 843 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
60 FERRATON Agathe 2005 840 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
61 RELAVE Margaux 2002 838 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
62 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 836 LYON NATATION FRA
63 CONTRINO Jessica 2001 833 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
64 CASCARINO Eloïse 2003 830 EMS BRON FRA
65 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 829 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
66 BULLE Celeste 2005 825 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
67 AMICO Manon 2004 818 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
68 VIAL Honorine 2001 816 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
69 ELAOUD Ines 2003 815 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
70 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 815 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
71 POYAU Amandine 2003 811 EMS BRON FRA
72 CHARLES Lea 1999 811 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 LADIR Salma 2005 805 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
74 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 788 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
75 PINEL Romane 2004 786 LYON NATATION FRA
76 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 779 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
77 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 775 LYON NATATION FRA
78 GUILLAUME Léna 2004 775 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
79 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 774 US LE PONTET FRA
80 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 771 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
81 COTTE Clara 2005 766 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
82 KAISER Alia 2005 759 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
83 VANOYE Colombe 2005 751 LYON NATATION FRA
84 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 749 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
85 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 747 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
86 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 744 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
87 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 734 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
88 BLANCHON Clara 2002 728 CN FOREZ FRA
89 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 722 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
90 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 722 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
91 BERNARD Pauline 2001 711 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
92 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 708 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
93 PRAS Daphne 2003 704 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
94 RIVET Victoria 2001 700 EMS BRON FRA
95 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 696 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
96 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 688 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
97 CRON--BELGRAND Anna 2003 679 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
98 VEROT Celia 2005 673 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
99 LOPEZ PILAUD Oceane 2004 662 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
100 GONCALVES Melinda 2005 658 US LE PONTET FRA
101 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 657 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
102 RICHIOUD Heidi 2003 656 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
103 CARBONNEL Janayna 2005 645 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
104 GARAMPON Flavie 2005 625 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
105 FAYOLLE Emma 2001 617 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
106 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 613 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
107 MURE Noelie 2000 604 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
108 CHOUVELON Heloise 2002 585 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
109 PARACUELLOS Sophie 1998 550 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
110 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 483 AC DÉCINES FRA
111 PEYRARD Clara 2004 481 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
112 GAUCHER Océane 2004 460 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
113 PONCET Julia 1998 436 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
114 REYMOND Lorine 2004 391 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
115 REYNAUD Johanna 2002 365 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
116 FIDELI Louane 2004 324 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
117 TACCARD Mendie 2004 298 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
118 LE GUILLOUX Romane 2004 264 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation