Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:57:62 1004 LYON NATATION FRA
2 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:57:62 1004 LYON NATATION FRA
3 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:58:68 970 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
4 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:58:68 970 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
5 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:59:11 957 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:59:11 957 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:00:89 903 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:00:89 903 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:00:98 900 AC DÉCINES FRA
10 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:00:98 900 AC DÉCINES FRA
11 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:01:19 894 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 VINCENT Theo 2005 1:01:19 894 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:01:22 893 LYON NATATION FRA
14 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:01:22 893 LYON NATATION FRA
15 CROZIER Augustin 2005 1:02:07 868 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 CROZIER Augustin 2005 1:02:07 868 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
17 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:02:21 864 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:02:21 864 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 1:02:31 861 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 1:02:31 861 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 CROCFER Hugo 2005 1:02:45 857 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
22 CROCFER Hugo 2005 1:02:45 857 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
23 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:03:03 840 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:03:03 840 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
25 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 1:03:47 827 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
26 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 1:03:47 827 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
27 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:04:15 808 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:04:15 808 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:04:16 807 LYON NATATION FRA
30 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:04:16 807 LYON NATATION FRA
31 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:04:48 798 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
32 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:04:48 798 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
33 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:04:95 785 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
34 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:04:95 785 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
35 GRANJON Tristan 2006 1:05:19 778 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 GRANJON Tristan 2006 1:05:19 778 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 1:05:26 776 LYON NATATION FRA
38 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 1:05:26 776 LYON NATATION FRA
39 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:05:79 762 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:05:79 762 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 VICINI Mateo 2005 1:05:90 759 AC DÉCINES FRA
42 VICINI Mateo 2005 1:05:90 759 AC DÉCINES FRA
43 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 1:06:00 756 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
44 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 1:06:00 756 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
45 DOGAN Lenny 2006 1:06:03 755 EMS BRON FRA
46 DOGAN Lenny 2006 1:06:03 755 EMS BRON FRA
47 PELLIN Yanis 2005 1:06:11 753 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 PELLIN Yanis 2005 1:06:11 753 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:06:26 749 LYON NATATION FRA
50 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:06:26 749 LYON NATATION FRA
51 TOMÉ Gaspard 2005 1:06:50 742 SN OYONNAX FRA
52 TOMÉ Gaspard 2005 1:06:50 742 SN OYONNAX FRA
53 PERRET Samuel 2005 1:07:00 729 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
54 PERRET Samuel 2005 1:07:00 729 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
55 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 1:07:07 727 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 1:07:07 727 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:07:11 726 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
58 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:07:11 726 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
59 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 1:07:15 725 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 1:07:15 725 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 HEUDES Axel 2005 1:07:52 715 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 HEUDES Axel 2005 1:07:52 715 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:07:63 712 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
64 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:07:63 712 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
65 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 1:07:69 710 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
66 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 1:07:69 710 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
67 RIVET Victor 2005 1:08:59 686 LYON NATATION FRA
68 RIVET Victor 2005 1:08:59 686 LYON NATATION FRA
69 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:08:70 683 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
70 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:08:70 683 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
71 EL MALTI Younès 2006 1:09:05 674 LYON NATATION FRA
72 EL MALTI Younès 2006 1:09:05 674 LYON NATATION FRA
73 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:09:07 674 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
74 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:09:07 674 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
75 WILSON Benjamin 2006 1:09:46 664 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
76 WILSON Benjamin 2006 1:09:46 664 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
77 MALFAIT Téo 2007 1:09:85 654 LYON NATATION FRA
78 MALFAIT Téo 2007 1:09:85 654 LYON NATATION FRA
79 GUERRA Nathan 2006 1:09:99 650 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
80 GUERRA Nathan 2006 1:09:99 650 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
81 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 1:10:13 647 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
82 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 1:10:13 647 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
83 BOUDOT Jules 2007 1:10:94 626 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
84 BOUDOT Jules 2007 1:10:94 626 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
85 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 1:11:20 620 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
86 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 1:11:20 620 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
87 CADET Noa 2007 1:11:47 613 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
88 CADET Noa 2007 1:11:47 613 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
89 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:11:63 609 LYON NATATION FRA
90 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:11:63 609 LYON NATATION FRA
91 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 1:11:66 608 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
92 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 1:11:66 608 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
93 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 1:11:74 606 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
94 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 1:11:74 606 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
95 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 1:11:84 604 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
96 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 1:11:84 604 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
97 REGNIER Yanis 2007 1:12:05 599 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
98 REGNIER Yanis 2007 1:12:05 599 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
99 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 1:12:08 598 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
100 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 1:12:08 598 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
101 TURC Camille 2007 1:12:61 585 EMS BRON FRA
102 TURC Camille 2007 1:12:61 585 EMS BRON FRA
103 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 1:14:81 533 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
104 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 1:14:81 533 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
105 LAFON Gabin 2007 1:17:55 472 EMS BRON FRA
106 LAFON Gabin 2007 1:17:55 472 EMS BRON FRA
107 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 1:18:64 448 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
108 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 1:18:64 448 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation