2ème Meeting of the Ducks
Compétition Départementale
LUNÉVILLE
Le Lundi 29 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | 0:29:20 | 1040 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VOISIN Alexandre | 2004 | 0:31:49 | 915 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
3 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | 0:31:91 | 893 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
4 | WESTER Ben | 2006 | 0:32:01 | 887 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | 0:32:08 | 884 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | 0:32:18 | 879 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
7 | FRANCOIS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:32:27 | 874 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
8 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | 0:32:37 | 869 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
9 | POIRIER Florent | 2006 | 0:32:39 | 868 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MEYER Robin | 2005 | 0:32:56 | 859 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
11 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | 0:33:08 | 832 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
12 | MUZIC Yvann | 2005 | 0:33:47 | 813 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | 0:33:91 | 791 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
14 | TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis | 2007 | 0:34:19 | 777 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | 0:34:41 | 767 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
16 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | 0:35:81 | 700 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
17 | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | 0:36:22 | 681 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | VALEUR--MASELLI Léo | 2009 | 0:36:74 | 658 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
19 | EXPOSITO Nael | 2008 | 0:37:45 | 626 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
20 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | 0:38:22 | 593 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
21 | NIRRENGARTEN Emilien | 2009 | 0:38:42 | 584 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
22 | SEMELET Anthony | 2007 | 0:38:66 | 574 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
23 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | 0:38:67 | 574 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
24 | ADAMS Yanis | 2010 | 0:39:04 | 558 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
25 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | 0:39:16 | 553 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
26 | MOUGIN Yoan | 2010 | 0:39:74 | 530 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | BROUSMICHE Joschua | 2008 | 0:40:19 | 512 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
28 | WARD James | 2010 | 0:40:23 | 510 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | CHEVRIER Charles | 2010 | 0:40:35 | 506 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
30 | DIEU Thiméo | 2010 | 0:40:65 | 494 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | STRICHER Tom | 2009 | 0:41:16 | 474 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
32 | STREIT Léo | 2009 | 0:41:41 | 465 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
33 | AZOUGUI Yacine | 2010 | 0:41:78 | 451 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
34 | WILLIE Lucas | 2005 | 0:41:85 | 448 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
35 | DERUYTERE Mohamed | 2009 | 0:41:88 | 447 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
36 | RAFT Simon | 2010 | 0:41:93 | 445 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
37 | VIGNERON Lilian | 2007 | 0:42:90 | 410 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
38 | HOUILLON Timéo | 2009 | 0:43:81 | 378 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
39 | PINOT Axel | 2009 | 0:44:02 | 371 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
40 | MARTINICK Mathis | 2012 | 0:44:78 | 346 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | DIDELOT Ruben | 2010 | 0:46:46 | 293 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
42 | PALLEZ Kentin | 2011 | 0:46:78 | 284 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2012 | 0:48:52 | 235 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
44 | IPEK Adan | 2013 | 0:49:60 | 207 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
45 | LESIRE Jean Baptiste | 2014 | 0:50:29 | 190 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
46 | RENAUD Germain | 2012 | 0:51:05 | 172 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MONGIN Robin | 2011 | 0:51:48 | 162 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
48 | VILLAIN Eugene | 2012 | 0:51:57 | 160 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
49 | ATAK Ilhan | 2012 | 0:52:11 | 148 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
50 | FAISIEN Mael | 2011 | 0:52:34 | 144 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
51 | GREAUX Jawad | 2013 | 0:52:38 | 143 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | MUNIER Adrien | 2011 | 0:53:19 | 126 | FRA | |||
53 | JACQUOT Corentin | 2010 | 0:54:72 | 98 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
54 | MARTINEZ MONBILLARD Timéo | 2012 | 0:55:05 | 92 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
55 | SKOUF Yanis | 2011 | 0:55:25 | 89 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
56 | SHURYGIN Sevastian | 2011 | 0:56:29 | 73 | FRA | |||
57 | ARENA Matteo | 2012 | 0:56:94 | 63 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MICHONNEAU Paulin | 2013 | 0:58:09 | 48 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
59 | ZAIDI Salim | 2012 | 0:58:28 | 46 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
60 | BRUNET LITAIZE Léo | 2013 | 0:59:68 | 31 | FRA | |||
61 | BARRIER Yvann | 2013 | 1:00:83 | 21 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
62 | STREIT Noa | 2012 | 1:01:92 | 13 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
63 | ORLANDINI Nathael | 2009 | 1:05:74 | 1 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA |