Départementaux été CD54
Compétition Départementale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | 2:24:21 | 933 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | 2:26:91 | 896 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | 2:28:46 | 876 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
4 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | 2:32:50 | 824 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | 2:33:51 | 811 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | 2:35:88 | 781 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
7 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | 2:36:13 | 778 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GREGORI Remi | 2003 | 2:39:99 | 731 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
9 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | 2:41:92 | 708 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 2:43:81 | 686 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINS Miguel | 2003 | 2:45:52 | 666 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHAL Maxime | 1999 | 2:47:58 | 643 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | ||
13 | MUTZENHARDT Nathan | 2003 | 2:51:08 | 604 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
14 | BRUNCHER Quentin | 2001 | 2:51:95 | 595 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
15 | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | 2:51:99 | 594 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
16 | FRANCKHAUSER Yann | 2003 | 2:52:84 | 585 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | ||
17 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | 3:01:86 | 493 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | WENSKE Romain | 2004 | 3:03:81 | 474 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
19 | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | 3:05:51 | 457 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
20 | REBUSSI Antonin | 2005 | 3:08:83 | 426 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | STEINBACH Antoine | 2005 | 3:10:95 | 407 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
22 | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | 3:12:34 | 395 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
23 | CASSARD Raphael | 2004 | 3:13:62 | 384 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
24 | BELL Andrew | 2007 | 3:16:59 | 358 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
25 | THIRION Matheo | 2004 | 3:17:90 | 347 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
26 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | 3:18:87 | 339 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
27 | CANET Hugo | 2006 | 3:20:27 | 328 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
28 | BOUTTEVILLE Nolan | 2006 | 3:21:31 | 320 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 3:26:14 | 283 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RIBOULOT Baptiste | 2006 | 3:34:48 | 224 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
31 | MARTINS Cristophe | 2006 | 3:42:94 | 171 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PIERRE Romain | 2007 | 3:49:19 | 137 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
33 | JALET-TONDEUR Tom | 2009 | 4:21:37 | 21 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA |