Championnat Régional d'Eté
Compétition Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | 1:08:83 | 1121 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | 1:10:60 | 1075 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
3 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | 1:11:13 | 1061 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 1:11:57 | 1050 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | CAMPAGNE Jérémy | 1981 | 1:12:15 | 1035 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | 1:13:34 | 1004 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
7 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 1:16:04 | 938 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
8 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 1:16:13 | 935 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUQUET Adrien | 1994 | 1:10:85 | 1068 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | 1:17:24 | 909 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | ||
3 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | 1:20:67 | 828 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | 1:21:56 | 808 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 1:22:01 | 798 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | 1:22:51 | 787 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
7 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | 1:22:94 | 777 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | 1:23:01 | 775 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | 1:17:86 | 894 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
2 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 1:25:63 | 718 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
3 | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | 1:29:01 | 648 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | 1:31:28 | 603 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
5 | CHAROY Corentin | 1998 | 1:32:08 | 588 | CN COMMERCY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | 1:11:29 | 1057 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
2 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | 1:11:33 | 1056 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | 1:12:61 | 1023 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | 1:13:06 | 1012 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
5 | CROUQUET Adrien | 1994 | 1:13:25 | 1007 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAMPAGNE Jérémy | 1981 | 1:13:34 | 1004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 1:14:44 | 977 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
8 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 1:15:22 | 958 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
9 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 1:15:90 | 941 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | 1:16:83 | 918 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
11 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | 1:17:53 | 902 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
12 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | 1:19:10 | 864 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | 1:19:73 | 850 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | ||
14 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | 1:20:09 | 841 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
15 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 1:20:19 | 839 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
16 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | 1:21:87 | 801 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
17 | SZTURMA Maxime | 1994 | 1:22:07 | 796 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
18 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | 1:22:28 | 792 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
19 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | 1:23:43 | 766 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
20 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | 1:24:33 | 746 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 1:25:87 | 713 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
22 | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | 1:28:85 | 651 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | 1:30:91 | 610 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
24 | CHAROY Corentin | 1998 | 1:34:28 | 546 | CN COMMERCY | FRA |