Championnat Régional d'Eté
Compétition Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 4:33:55 | 1144 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | 4:34:65 | 1136 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | 4:41:68 | 1082 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | 4:43:86 | 1066 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | 4:43:90 | 1065 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | 4:48:81 | 1029 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | 4:51:21 | 1011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BACK Jil | 1997 | 4:59:86 | 949 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 4:41:36 | 1085 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
2 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 4:52:56 | 1001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | 4:52:59 | 1001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | 4:53:01 | 998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | 4:54:72 | 986 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | 4:55:72 | 979 | US TOUL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | 4:59:65 | 951 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | 5:01:31 | 939 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | 5:04:04 | 920 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | 5:04:73 | 915 | SN METZ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | 5:06:72 | 901 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | VINCIARELLI Salomé | 1997 | 5:07:64 | 895 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
13 | CAURLA Hélène | 1997 | 5:08:69 | 888 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
14 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | 5:10:18 | 877 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | 5:11:58 | 868 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | 5:14:69 | 847 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | 5:14:91 | 846 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | 5:19:82 | 813 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | HACQUARD Pauline | 1996 | 5:20:98 | 805 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | 5:23:63 | 788 | ES THAON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | ARIES Manon | 1995 | 5:55:02 | 599 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |