Championnat Régional d'Eté
Compétition Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:27:17 | 1233 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | ROCH Christina | 1992 | 0:27:88 | 1186 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | KERN Lison | 1996 | 0:28:33 | 1157 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 0:28:34 | 1156 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | 0:29:13 | 1105 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CAURLA Hélène | 1997 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | 0:30:14 | 1042 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | 0:30:52 | 1019 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BACK Jil | 1997 | 0:30:67 | 1010 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | US TOUL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | 0:30:56 | 1017 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | 0:30:79 | 1003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | 0:30:81 | 1002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | 0:31:48 | 962 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | 0:32:83 | 883 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:27:81 | 1191 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | ROCH Christina | 1992 | 0:27:84 | 1189 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 0:28:19 | 1166 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | 0:28:35 | 1155 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | 0:28:82 | 1125 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 0:28:85 | 1123 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | 0:29:77 | 1065 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | CAURLA Hélène | 1997 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | 0:30:14 | 1042 | SN METZ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BACK Jil | 1997 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | 0:30:29 | 1033 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | 0:30:32 | 1031 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | US TOUL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | 0:30:39 | 1027 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | 0:30:66 | 1011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | SN METZ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | 0:30:79 | 1003 | US TOUL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | 0:30:81 | 1002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | 0:30:90 | 996 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | 0:30:98 | 991 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | 0:31:13 | 982 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | 0:31:23 | 976 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | 0:31:30 | 972 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | 0:31:40 | 966 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
30 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | 0:31:42 | 965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
31 | ZAGO Anais | 1998 | 0:31:64 | 952 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
32 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | 0:31:70 | 949 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
33 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | 0:31:76 | 945 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
34 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | 0:31:76 | 945 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
35 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | 0:31:88 | 938 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
36 | PIGAT Claudia | 1997 | 0:31:95 | 934 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | 0:32:08 | 926 | ES THAON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
38 | SCHEER Noemie | 1997 | 0:32:19 | 920 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | BURCKEL Lucie | 1998 | 0:32:20 | 919 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
40 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | 0:32:34 | 911 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | 0:32:37 | 910 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
42 | APA Marylene | 1996 | 0:32:38 | 909 | CN EPINAL | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:32:41 | 907 | US TOUL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
44 | VEILLON Lola | 1998 | 0:32:42 | 907 | ES THAON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
45 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | 0:32:54 | 900 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
46 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | 0:32:65 | 894 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
47 | BOVEE Lucie | 1992 | 0:32:82 | 884 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
48 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | 0:32:91 | 879 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
49 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | 0:32:96 | 876 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
50 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | 0:33:16 | 865 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
51 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | 0:33:16 | 865 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | meet_dep_qual | |
52 | HANRIOT THOMAS Cassandre | 1997 | 0:33:21 | 862 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
53 | KNEMP Maeva | 1995 | 0:33:23 | 861 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
54 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | 0:33:25 | 860 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
55 | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | 0:33:25 | 860 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
56 | DEFOSSEZ Alexandra | 1996 | 0:33:38 | 852 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
57 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | 0:33:51 | 845 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
58 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | 0:33:51 | 845 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
59 | KHELLOUL Sarah | 1994 | 0:33:54 | 844 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BAHRI Clara | 1995 | 0:33:71 | 834 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
61 | SALIARIS Pauline | 1998 | 0:33:80 | 829 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
62 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | 0:33:98 | 819 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
63 | BLONDEY Laure | 1996 | 0:34:04 | 816 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
64 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 0:34:14 | 811 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
65 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | 0:34:21 | 807 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
66 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | 0:34:22 | 806 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
67 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | 0:34:38 | 798 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
68 | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | 0:34:38 | 798 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
69 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | 0:34:42 | 796 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
70 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | 0:34:55 | 789 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | ||
71 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | 0:34:56 | 788 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
72 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | 0:35:20 | 754 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
73 | HAAS Elisa | 1995 | 0:35:24 | 752 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
74 | MAYER LOVISA Juliane | 1997 | 0:35:37 | 745 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |