Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 04 Mai 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Corentin | 2011 | 0:39:35 | 702 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | TROUILLET Swann | 2011 | 0:39:56 | 693 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BIRBES Mathias | 2011 | 0:39:85 | 681 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | VIGOUROUX Niklas | 2011 | 0:41:57 | 612 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESPICHT Sven | 2011 | 0:42:74 | 567 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | GOUT PAYET Armand | 2011 | 0:42:86 | 563 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GAIGNEUR Hugo | 2011 | 0:43:23 | 549 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | WENZEL Maximilien | 2011 | 0:43:31 | 546 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | BAILLEUL GOGUILLOT Tom | 2012 | 0:44:94 | 488 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | DEFFIN Maxime | 2013 | 0:45:49 | 469 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | GROSSET Hugo | 2011 | 0:47:19 | 413 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | IGHIL Gaspard | 2012 | 0:47:58 | 401 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | BLANC Remi | 2012 | 0:47:92 | 390 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | HUBSCH Edouard | 2012 | 0:47:92 | 390 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | KNOP Victor | 2014 | 0:47:93 | 390 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PERRIN Isaac | 2013 | 0:48:31 | 378 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | ROFFE William | 2011 | 0:48:40 | 375 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | TRAVERS Pablo | 2012 | 0:48:44 | 374 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | KOLAHDOOZ David | 2012 | 0:48:59 | 369 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | DEROUICHE Hamza | 2012 | 0:48:62 | 368 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | GOUT PAYET Léandre | 2013 | 0:49:17 | 352 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | KEBALO Louan | 2013 | 0:49:21 | 351 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | PAVRET DE LA ROCHEFORDIERE Baptiste | 2013 | 0:49:63 | 339 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | DE VIVIE Raphael | 2014 | 0:49:81 | 333 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | GRIFFITH Euan | 2012 | 0:50:08 | 326 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | BATAILLE Loan | 2014 | 0:50:49 | 314 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
27 | ANDRIEU MENDES Mateo | 2013 | 0:50:59 | 311 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | POILBLANC Marceau | 2013 | 0:50:64 | 310 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | MATEO Aloïs | 2012 | 0:50:77 | 306 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
30 | BIRBES Jorian | 2013 | 0:50:81 | 305 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | SEMENADISSE Alexandre | 2013 | 0:51:55 | 285 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | BRODZIAK Eliot | 2013 | 0:52:03 | 273 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERGON Sébastien | 2011 | 0:52:04 | 272 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | IGHIL Thomas | 2013 | 0:52:27 | 266 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | TREBUCQ Eliott | 2014 | 0:52:40 | 263 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
36 | BORY Jules | 2014 | 0:52:54 | 260 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DESBARATS Sacha | 2014 | 0:52:60 | 258 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | DI BACCO Gaspard | 2015 | 0:52:62 | 257 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | PELISSOU Clement | 2013 | 0:52:68 | 256 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MONDESIR Macéo | 2013 | 0:52:97 | 249 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
41 | PERDEREAU Leandre | 2012 | 0:53:65 | 232 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | BENAVIDES Hadrien | 2013 | 0:53:80 | 229 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | BOUMAAZ Jad | 2012 | 0:53:98 | 224 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
44 | MUNOZ Arnaud | 2014 | 0:54:09 | 222 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | DETRIE DELABORDE Antoine | 2013 | 0:55:22 | 196 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | DE OLIVEIRA Tony | 2013 | 0:55:40 | 192 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
47 | SEGUI Martin | 2015 | 0:55:49 | 190 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | RAZAFIMANJATO Matthis-Zahasa | 2013 | 0:55:52 | 189 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
49 | LEVESQUEAU Leo | 2011 | 0:55:89 | 182 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
50 | TUERY Robin | 2013 | 0:55:95 | 180 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
51 | LEBBE DALOUS Mateo | 2013 | 0:56:01 | 179 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | MAYIS SANADA Nolan | 2012 | 0:56:21 | 175 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
53 | UGOLINI Giacomo | 2015 | 0:56:65 | 166 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | JAMBORT Gabriel | 2013 | 0:56:81 | 163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
55 | PERILHOU Clément | 2013 | 0:56:99 | 159 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
56 | ABOISSIERE Raphael | 2013 | 0:57:12 | 156 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
57 | TOUZE LIVIGNAC Benjamin | 2012 | 0:57:14 | 156 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
58 | PERPERE Maxime | 2013 | 0:57:95 | 140 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
59 | MARTIN Adrian | 2013 | 0:58:16 | 137 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
60 | GRIFFITH Gareth | 2014 | 0:58:46 | 131 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | MOUNIER Rafael | 2014 | 0:58:78 | 125 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
62 | LEBRUN Rafael | 2013 | 0:59:73 | 109 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | ROFFE Alexandre | 2012 | 0:59:73 | 109 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
64 | OUELLANI Wassim | 2014 | 0:59:89 | 107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
65 | KALITKA Anton | 2014 | 1:00:27 | 101 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
66 | LANDUREAU Loïs | 2014 | 1:00:30 | 100 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
67 | AGEDE Paul | 2015 | 1:00:55 | 96 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BOULAY Antoine | 2015 | 1:00:73 | 93 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
69 | VILLEPINTE Paul | 2013 | 1:01:36 | 84 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
70 | LARIDAN Charly | 2014 | 1:02:12 | 73 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
71 | BRAULT LAMIC Ronan | 2014 | 1:02:81 | 64 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
72 | LEGRAND LHOPITAULT Gabriel | 2016 | 1:02:95 | 63 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
73 | LARCHE Nathan | 2014 | 1:03:39 | 57 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
74 | RAZAFIMANJATO Timothy-Tsitohaina | 2014 | 1:04:66 | 43 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
75 | PAHIN Thomas | 2014 | 1:04:87 | 41 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
76 | CHATILLON Edouard | 2015 | 1:04:89 | 41 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
77 | HAMEAU Mathéo | 2014 | 1:07:93 | 16 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
78 | LAVAL Paul-Henri | 2016 | 1:08:54 | 12 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
79 | BAUDRELOT Paul | 2015 | 1:08:66 | 12 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
80 | ASTRUC Baptiste | 2014 | 1:11:66 | 1 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
81 | LARROCHE Maël | 2014 | 1:14:01 | 1 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
82 | FRANCOIS BOUTEL Louis | 2016 | 1:14:06 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
83 | LESTRADE Maxence | 2015 | 1:15:03 | 1 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |