Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 04 Mai 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELA Elsa | 2012 | 2:27:95 | 868 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | RASOLONJATOVO Alice | 2012 | 2:29:72 | 845 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | LEBON Louise | 2011 | 2:37:17 | 748 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | RASOLONJATOVO Lucile | 2013 | 2:39:49 | 719 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | MURATET Anais | 2013 | 2:42:32 | 685 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | CORNET GUYNET Fleur | 2013 | 2:42:89 | 678 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | AISSA Lehna | 2012 | 2:42:99 | 676 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BRAINES Tabitha | 2011 | 2:43:05 | 676 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAUDOT TESSIER Lea | 2011 | 2:43:56 | 670 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | 2:45:18 | 650 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | FOREAU Lina | 2012 | 2:47:17 | 627 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | MAILLIEZ Lya | 2012 | 2:48:12 | 616 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | SCHEIBER Fitia | 2012 | 2:48:79 | 609 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | NEYRINCK Yara | 2011 | 2:50:64 | 588 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
15 | GROSSETTI Leia | 2011 | 2:51:84 | 575 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JOURDA Angèle | 2011 | 2:52:40 | 569 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | POLION Mailys | 2014 | 2:54:21 | 549 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | DEMOGUE Fayza | 2011 | 2:55:30 | 537 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
19 | VALES GELAS Margaux | 2011 | 2:55:77 | 532 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | BEN CHRIF Nesrine | 2011 | 3:00:53 | 483 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CLERC Anais | 2011 | 3:01:02 | 478 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CASAMAYOU Elena | 2012 | 3:01:84 | 470 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | LORCA Zélie | 2011 | 3:02:00 | 468 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | GENONI Chloé | 2012 | 3:05:24 | 436 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOULANGER Jade | 2012 | 3:09:47 | 397 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RABAT-VELEZ Alice | 2014 | 3:12:86 | 366 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
27 | PLANTIER Lucie | 2012 | 3:13:17 | 363 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARD Chiara | 2014 | 3:13:87 | 357 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | STEINBACH Alejandra | 2011 | 3:14:24 | 354 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
30 | BORNI Sarah | 2014 | 3:14:88 | 349 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
31 | PLESSIS Faustine | 2014 | 3:15:15 | 346 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
32 | BONNEMAISON GROSSMAN Lisy | 2014 | 3:15:25 | 345 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | LEWANDOWSKI Paloma | 2011 | 3:15:44 | 344 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
34 | CAZAUBON Lucie | 2013 | 3:17:28 | 328 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
35 | GUIBERT Elisa | 2013 | 3:17:54 | 326 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
36 | MATEOS Noemie | 2015 | 3:18:51 | 318 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | ONN Olivia | 2013 | 3:19:50 | 310 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
38 | OUISSE Lou Ann | 2014 | 3:23:25 | 280 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | TRINCHERO Angele | 2012 | 3:29:19 | 236 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DIOCHON Margot | 2013 | 3:35:48 | 194 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
41 | MURATET Coline | 2015 | 3:35:89 | 191 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
42 | BEN CHRIF Naziha | 2013 | 3:37:85 | 179 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BEN NACEUR Celina | 2014 | 3:43:56 | 146 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | CICERI Aurore | 2012 | 3:45:05 | 138 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
45 | MARTY Louise | 2013 | 4:07:24 | 44 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |