Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 14 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:31:95 | 891 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 0:32:02 | 887 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 0:32:57 | 858 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | 0:34:97 | 740 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | 0:35:35 | 722 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | 0:35:48 | 716 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | 0:35:66 | 707 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | 0:35:88 | 697 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | 0:36:64 | 662 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | FOURQUET PETIOT Nathanaël | 2011 | 0:37:19 | 638 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | PILORGET Arthur | 2011 | 0:37:49 | 624 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly | 2009 | 0:37:79 | 611 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | 0:38:21 | 593 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DER SARKISSIAN Erévan | 2011 | 0:38:55 | 579 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | 0:39:10 | 556 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | PAHIN Edouard | 2009 | 0:39:18 | 553 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | CAZAUX Mathias | 2012 | 0:39:40 | 544 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
18 | COULET Gabriel | 2010 | 0:39:60 | 535 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
19 | PUJOL-JOURNÉ Victor | 2009 | 0:39:86 | 525 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | PICARD Corentin | 2011 | 0:40:10 | 515 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | GRASSET Sacha | 2012 | 0:40:34 | 506 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRUNET MANQUAT Robin | 2013 | 0:40:38 | 504 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JACQUART Thomas | 2011 | 0:40:63 | 495 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | MARTIN TOFFANELLO Paul | 2012 | 0:41:21 | 472 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
25 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | 0:41:52 | 460 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | YEMMI Adam | 2010 | 0:41:66 | 455 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | MARTY Lucas | 2011 | 0:41:72 | 453 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BOUSQUET Raphaël | 2010 | 0:41:73 | 453 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | FAUR Adrien | 2013 | 0:42:36 | 429 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | GAIGNEUR Hugo | 2011 | 0:42:55 | 423 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | DEFFIN Maxime | 2013 | 0:42:57 | 422 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | BOULOIS Nathan | 2012 | 0:42:77 | 415 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 0:42:80 | 414 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
34 | AMBERNY Aimeric | 2012 | 0:43:02 | 406 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | GROSSET Hugo | 2011 | 0:43:13 | 402 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
36 | ANASTASE Gustin | 2012 | 0:43:58 | 386 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | WENZEL Maximilien | 2011 | 0:43:59 | 386 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
38 | FABRO Yanis | 2010 | 0:44:04 | 371 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
39 | DEGAT Maxence | 2013 | 0:44:44 | 357 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BORCHERS Robin | 2013 | 0:44:57 | 353 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
41 | BAILLEUL GOGUILLOT Tom | 2012 | 0:45:35 | 328 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
42 | LE TOULLEC Robin | 2011 | 0:45:74 | 315 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | DEROUICHE Hamza | 2012 | 0:46:55 | 291 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | PAVRET DE LA ROCHEFORDIERE Baptiste | 2013 | 0:47:02 | 277 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
45 | HARAGA Rayan | 2013 | 0:47:45 | 264 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | PERRIN Isaac | 2013 | 0:47:70 | 257 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
47 | SEMENADISSE Alexandre | 2013 | 0:47:73 | 257 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
48 | MOUNIER Noah | 2012 | 0:48:02 | 249 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
49 | WERESZCZYNSKI Lilian | 2011 | 0:48:10 | 246 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ALAUX Romain | 2012 | 0:48:17 | 244 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
51 | IGHIL Thomas | 2013 | 0:48:77 | 228 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | ROCHARD Gaspard | 2012 | 0:48:98 | 223 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | TISSIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:49:15 | 218 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
54 | BIRBES Jorian | 2013 | 0:49:27 | 215 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | LAPIE Victor | 2011 | 0:49:37 | 213 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
56 | BERGON Sébastien | 2011 | 0:49:45 | 211 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
57 | BOUMAAZ Jad | 2012 | 0:50:45 | 186 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
58 | CHARFADI Wissem | 2011 | 0:50:46 | 186 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
59 | PELISSOU Clement | 2013 | 0:50:72 | 180 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GRIFFITH Gareth | 2014 | 0:51:34 | 165 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | HUBSCH Edouard | 2012 | 0:51:55 | 161 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
62 | BOYER Maxence | 2014 | 0:51:63 | 159 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
63 | DEGUILHEM Martin | 2014 | 0:51:74 | 156 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | PELLAY Thomas | 2012 | 0:51:79 | 155 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
65 | ANDRIANOMBANA Morgan | 2012 | 0:51:81 | 155 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
66 | MARTIN Adrian | 2013 | 0:51:89 | 153 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
67 | CHARRIE Rafael | 2010 | 0:52:08 | 149 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
68 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Antoine | 2013 | 0:52:18 | 147 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
69 | LANDUREAU Loïs | 2014 | 0:52:32 | 144 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
70 | SCHMOLLGRUBER Alessandro | 2014 | 0:52:72 | 136 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
71 | BENBRAHIM Ahmed Zakaria | 2013 | 0:52:81 | 134 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
72 | SDRAULIG Milan | 2012 | 0:52:98 | 130 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
73 | TUERY Robin | 2013 | 0:53:09 | 128 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
74 | MAURY Angel | 2012 | 0:53:56 | 119 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
75 | AZAN Nolan | 2014 | 0:53:96 | 112 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
76 | LEBBE DALOUS Mateo | 2013 | 0:54:52 | 101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
77 | ALVIN BESSON Nino | 2012 | 0:55:00 | 93 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | TREBUCQ Eliott | 2014 | 0:55:00 | 93 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
79 | COUCOUREUX Adrien | 2012 | 0:55:11 | 91 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
80 | GOUT PAYET Léandre | 2013 | 0:55:33 | 88 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
81 | POLLER Alek | 2013 | 0:55:41 | 86 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
82 | BOULAY Antoine | 2015 | 0:55:72 | 81 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
83 | ANDRIEU MENDES Mateo | 2013 | 0:55:84 | 79 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
84 | RIVIERE CASSIGNAC Nolan | 2013 | 0:55:96 | 78 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
85 | VERZA MORIN Philemon | 2013 | 0:56:15 | 75 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
86 | JANSSEN Paul-Elie | 2014 | 0:56:24 | 73 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
87 | UGOLINI Giacomo | 2015 | 0:56:54 | 69 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
88 | NEDELEC Nohann | 2013 | 0:56:57 | 68 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | MUNOZ Arnaud | 2014 | 0:56:89 | 64 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
90 | STANCHI Leonardo Mattia | 2013 | 0:57:04 | 62 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
91 | BRAULT LAMIC Ronan | 2014 | 0:57:22 | 59 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
92 | ARNOLD DUCOS Léon | 2014 | 0:57:55 | 55 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | GABETTE AUDOUY Mael | 2014 | 0:57:64 | 54 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | MARQUEZY Malo | 2013 | 0:57:98 | 50 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
95 | AUTHIER Adrian | 2012 | 0:59:30 | 35 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | COURTADON Sacha | 2014 | 1:00:24 | 26 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
97 | BACCUS Evan | 2011 | 1:00:27 | 25 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
98 | FRAYSSE Martin | 2015 | 1:00:43 | 24 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | DURAND Marvin | 2014 | 1:00:55 | 23 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
100 | SEGUI Martin | 2015 | 1:00:69 | 22 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
101 | BAUDRELOT Paul | 2015 | 1:01:26 | 17 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
102 | ROUGE Gabin | 2013 | 1:01:51 | 16 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | PERDEREAU Leandre | 2012 | 1:01:69 | 14 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
104 | LAHMAR Sinane | 2013 | 1:01:86 | 13 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
105 | XU Vincent | 2015 | 1:03:27 | 6 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
106 | TALENT Liam | 2014 | 1:04:25 | 2 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
107 | CHAPERON Marius | 2015 | 1:05:00 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
108 | VILLEPINTE Paul | 2013 | 1:05:20 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
109 | FRANCOIS BOUTEL Louis | 2016 | 1:07:88 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
110 | LARROCHE Maël | 2014 | 1:09:51 | 1 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
111 | LAVAL Paul-Henri | 2016 | 1:09:62 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
112 | DI BACCO Gaspard | 2015 | 1:09:81 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
113 | MAESTRELLO Luigi | 2013 | 1:11:77 | 1 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | REVAULT Matthew | 2014 | 1:18:37 | 1 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |