Compétition Départementale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARAYRON Romane | 2003 | 0:29:50 | 985 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
2 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | 0:29:70 | 972 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
3 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | 0:30:52 | 919 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Alice | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 906 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
5 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | 0:30:82 | 899 | AC TRÈBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 0:32:20 | 814 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
2 | FERRET Jeannie | 2001 | 0:32:68 | 785 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
3 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | 0:34:04 | 707 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
4 | CISNEROS Leila-Bianca | 2002 | 0:34:10 | 704 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLICOT Noemie | 2002 | 0:37:95 | 504 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
2 | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | 0:39:30 | 442 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Alice | 2002 | 0:29:50 | 985 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
2 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | 0:29:67 | 974 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
3 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | 0:30:34 | 930 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
4 | CHARAYRON Romane | 2003 | 0:30:66 | 910 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
5 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | 0:30:76 | 903 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | 0:31:27 | 871 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | THERAULAZ Mareeva | 2002 | 0:31:80 | 838 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
8 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | 0:31:90 | 832 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | 0:32:04 | 824 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
10 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 0:32:05 | 823 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
11 | FERRET Jeannie | 2001 | 0:32:77 | 780 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
12 | AUDEBERT Aurore | 2003 | 0:32:95 | 769 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BIARD-SIMON Charlotte | 2003 | 0:32:97 | 768 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | CISNEROS Leila-Bianca | 2002 | 0:33:00 | 767 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
15 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | 0:33:13 | 759 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
16 | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | 0:35:23 | 642 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | JAZERON Lucie | 2003 | 0:35:83 | 610 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | PLICOT Noemie | 2002 | 0:35:87 | 608 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
19 | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | 0:36:75 | 563 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
20 | AHCINI Sarah | 2005 | 0:40:59 | 387 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | 0:40:77 | 379 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
22 | COSTE Maelis | 2005 | 0:43:18 | 287 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | SADORGE Lola | 2005 | 0:46:50 | 180 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |