Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Avril 2007 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | 2:30:34 | 1087 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
2 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 2:32:05 | 1064 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | LURO Julie | 1992 | 2:34:84 | 1026 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 2:36:85 | 999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | 2:38:65 | 975 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 2:41:86 | 934 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
7 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | 2:42:74 | 923 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | GINESTET Blandine | 1990 | 2:42:89 | 921 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | 2:44:81 | 897 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
10 | CUADRADO Edurne | 1994 | 2:46:09 | 881 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
11 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 2:47:12 | 868 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
12 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | 2:47:25 | 866 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
13 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | 2:48:29 | 854 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CZERNIC Audrey | 1994 | 2:48:41 | 852 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
15 | BARROSO GARCIA Coral | 1990 | 2:48:79 | 847 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
16 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | 2:50:42 | 828 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
17 | MAILLASTRE Tiphanie | 1990 | 2:53:92 | 786 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
18 | DULAC Amélie | 1993 | 2:54:08 | 784 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIN Maïlys | 1992 | 2:54:50 | 779 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROUTABOUL Gillian | 1993 | 2:54:97 | 774 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PUERTA CHAVERRI Cristina | 1992 | 2:55:07 | 773 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
22 | MEZIERE Vaiana | 1995 | 2:57:62 | 743 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
23 | CAMPAGNARO Marion | 1992 | 2:59:25 | 725 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
24 | MOREIRA Anaïs | 1993 | 2:59:72 | 720 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | ATTAL Laetitia | 1994 | 3:00:11 | 715 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | ||
26 | DEDIEU Lucile | 1994 | 3:00:32 | 713 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
27 | RASCALOU Clara | 1993 | 3:03:16 | 682 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | IBOR CASTEL Lorena | 1995 | 3:03:88 | 674 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
29 | VAZQUEZ Julie | 1995 | 3:09:83 | 611 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COFFIGNAL Fanny | 1993 | 3:11:98 | 589 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
31 | CAILLIER Coline | 1994 | 3:12:47 | 584 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | ||
32 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 3:13:50 | 573 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | NIZARD Morgane | 1994 | 3:14:68 | 562 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
34 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | 3:21:81 | 493 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | NAUROY Léa | 1995 | 3:23:26 | 480 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |