Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Avril 2007 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 0:32:00 | 1189 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:33:36 | 1110 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | LURO Julie | 1992 | 0:33:46 | 1104 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | JAVALOYES Marie | 1990 | 0:33:79 | 1085 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | 0:34:07 | 1069 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PUECH Ambre | 1991 | 0:34:21 | 1061 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | 0:34:38 | 1052 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 0:34:71 | 1033 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
9 | BARROSO GARCIA Coral | 1990 | 0:34:75 | 1031 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
10 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | 0:34:89 | 1023 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 0:34:93 | 1021 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
12 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | 0:34:96 | 1020 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | 0:35:02 | 1016 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | 0:35:03 | 1016 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | HAJJI Myriam | 1989 | 0:35:12 | 1011 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
16 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 0:35:17 | 1008 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
17 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | 0:35:20 | 1006 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
18 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 0:35:48 | 991 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
19 | BEGARIE Cyrielle | 1989 | 0:35:58 | 986 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
20 | ZAID Célia | 1994 | 0:35:99 | 964 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
21 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | 0:36:10 | 958 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
22 | PUEL Caroline | 1990 | 0:36:16 | 955 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | 0:36:70 | 926 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | VALERO Magali | 1992 | 0:37:04 | 908 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CUADRADO Edurne | 1994 | 0:37:08 | 906 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
26 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | 0:37:57 | 881 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | ANDRE Ioana | 1994 | 0:37:63 | 878 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
28 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | 0:37:71 | 874 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
29 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | 0:38:25 | 847 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:38:31 | 844 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 0:31:37 | 1227 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | LURO Julie | 1992 | 0:33:14 | 1122 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:33:23 | 1117 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | 0:34:12 | 1066 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | 0:34:23 | 1060 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 0:34:25 | 1059 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
7 | JAVALOYES Marie | 1990 | 0:34:30 | 1056 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | 0:34:51 | 1044 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 0:34:67 | 1036 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
10 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | 0:34:75 | 1031 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
11 | PUECH Ambre | 1991 | 0:34:99 | 1018 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | 0:35:06 | 1014 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 0:35:15 | 1009 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
14 | BARROSO GARCIA Coral | 1990 | 0:35:16 | 1009 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
15 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | 0:35:16 | 1009 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 0:35:25 | 1004 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
17 | ZAID Célia | 1994 | 0:35:31 | 1000 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | ||
18 | PUEL Caroline | 1990 | 0:35:34 | 999 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | 0:35:39 | 996 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
20 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | 0:35:44 | 993 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
21 | HAJJI Myriam | 1989 | 0:35:51 | 990 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
22 | BEGARIE Cyrielle | 1989 | 0:35:67 | 981 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | 0:35:70 | 979 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | 0:35:81 | 973 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GINESTET Blandine | 1990 | 0:35:99 | 964 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | 0:36:39 | 942 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | 0:36:46 | 939 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VALERO Magali | 1992 | 0:36:53 | 935 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | 0:36:61 | 931 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
30 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | 0:36:73 | 924 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | CUADRADO Edurne | 1994 | 0:37:01 | 910 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
32 | ROUTABOUL Gillian | 1993 | 0:37:11 | 905 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CAMPAGNARO Marion | 1992 | 0:37:35 | 892 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
34 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:37:61 | 879 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Maïlys | 1992 | 0:37:83 | 868 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOTTIAU Laure | 1990 | 0:37:84 | 867 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | 0:37:97 | 861 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
38 | ANDRE Ioana | 1994 | 0:38:00 | 859 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
39 | MAILLASTRE Tiphanie | 1990 | 0:38:04 | 857 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
40 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | 0:38:05 | 857 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GIUSEPPIN Sarah | 1992 | 0:38:07 | 856 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
42 | MOREIRA Anaïs | 1993 | 0:38:22 | 848 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
43 | IBOR CASTEL Lorena | 1995 | 0:38:26 | 846 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
44 | LADOWICHX Laura | 1993 | 0:38:41 | 839 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PUERTA CHAVERRI Cristina | 1992 | 0:38:46 | 836 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
46 | SANTOLARIA Andrea | 1992 | 0:38:56 | 831 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
47 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 0:38:84 | 817 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DEDIEU Lucile | 1994 | 0:39:05 | 807 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
49 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:39:29 | 795 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 0:39:36 | 792 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DULAC Amélie | 1993 | 0:39:40 | 790 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | ATTAL Laetitia | 1994 | 0:39:41 | 789 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | ||
53 | DARRIEUX Kathleen | 1994 | 0:39:64 | 778 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | ||
54 | DE CHADIRAC Mélissa | 1991 | 0:39:74 | 773 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
55 | CABAÑUZ PLO Blanca | 1993 | 0:40:03 | 760 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
56 | GAYRARD Justine | 1993 | 0:40:11 | 756 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 0:40:35 | 744 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | 0:40:76 | 725 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | TARET Romane | 1994 | 0:40:82 | 723 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | ||
60 | LIAUX Fanny | 1992 | 0:40:82 | 723 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
61 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 0:40:87 | 720 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MICLO Léa | 1993 | 0:41:01 | 714 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
63 | FAHRER Louise | 1995 | 0:41:36 | 698 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
64 | NIZARD Morgane | 1994 | 0:41:40 | 696 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
65 | VAZQUEZ Julie | 1995 | 0:41:57 | 688 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | VERNET Maëva | 1994 | 0:41:87 | 675 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
67 | CLARIA Pauline | 1995 | 0:41:89 | 674 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
68 | NAUROY Léa | 1995 | 0:41:91 | 673 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | 0:42:01 | 668 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
70 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:42:76 | 635 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | 0:42:85 | 632 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | PRIEUR Chloé | 1995 | 0:43:20 | 616 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
73 | BOUYSSIERE Amélie | 1994 | 0:43:24 | 615 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | CHAPEYROU Alice | 1994 | 0:43:57 | 601 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | IDZIAK Maud | 1992 | 0:43:84 | 589 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | LABURTHE Aurélie | 1995 | 0:44:36 | 568 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
77 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 0:44:71 | 554 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | MARTY Alexandra | 1993 | 0:45:77 | 511 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | SANTOLARIA BAIG Irene | 1997 | 0:45:85 | 508 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
80 | ARCAS Pauline | 1995 | 0:46:11 | 498 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | CALMES Faustine | 1995 | 0:47:49 | 447 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA |