Compétition Départementale
TREBES
Le Samedi 12 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | 9:00:62 | 1228 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | 9:04:53 | 1213 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | 9:16:35 | 1166 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
4 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 9:24:80 | 1133 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | 9:30:40 | 1111 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 9:33:65 | 1098 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 9:40:63 | 1072 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | 9:43:00 | 1063 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | 9:45:34 | 1054 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | 9:46:91 | 1048 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | 9:56:67 | 1012 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
12 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | 10:00:30 | 999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
13 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | 10:11:57 | 958 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | 10:11:63 | 958 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
15 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | 10:13:75 | 950 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | 10:18:69 | 933 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
17 | FECI Oceane | 1999 | 10:21:15 | 924 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 10:23:35 | 917 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | 10:29:90 | 894 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELCAMPE Johanna | 2000 | 11:10:48 | 759 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
21 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | 11:11:27 | 757 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
22 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | 11:12:94 | 751 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
23 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | 11:22:05 | 723 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | 11:22:54 | 721 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
25 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | 11:38:41 | 673 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
26 | BALESDENS Adrianne | 1997 | 11:38:62 | 672 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
27 | CARCEL Laura | 1999 | 11:40:44 | 667 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
28 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | 11:53:16 | 630 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | 11:55:05 | 624 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
30 | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | 12:27:89 | 533 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
31 | TRAVAIN Margaux | 2001 | 12:29:91 | 528 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
32 | WICKENDEN Meg | 2000 | 12:34:25 | 516 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
33 | PLANCHET Marie | 2000 | 12:41:55 | 497 | AC TRÈBES | FRA |