Compétition Départementale
TREBES
Du Samedi 01 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 02 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | 1:08:76 | 982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 1:14:23 | 829 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
3 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | 1:18:56 | 717 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | 1:20:05 | 680 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | CLERC Killian | 2000 | 1:20:92 | 659 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
6 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | 1:22:62 | 619 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | CLEMENT Paul | 2001 | 1:23:52 | 599 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | 1:24:13 | 585 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | YAICI Matis | 2001 | 1:24:19 | 583 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | 1:24:52 | 576 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
11 | POINSIGNON Paul | 2001 | 1:24:94 | 567 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | GAVELLE Adrian | 2000 | 1:25:47 | 555 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | 1:26:82 | 526 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 1:26:89 | 524 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | 1:27:70 | 507 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | FABRE Thibault | 2000 | 1:27:80 | 505 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
17 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | 1:27:84 | 504 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
18 | VALLS Geoffrey | 2001 | 1:28:44 | 492 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 1:30:11 | 458 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | 1:30:82 | 444 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
21 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | 1:31:29 | 434 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | 1:31:47 | 431 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
23 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | 1:33:78 | 387 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
24 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | 1:35:19 | 362 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CAVERIVIERE-CABROL Quentin | 2000 | 1:36:08 | 346 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
26 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | 1:36:11 | 346 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
27 | CAZANAVE Theo | 2000 | 1:36:71 | 336 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
28 | GUILLEMOT Tom | 2000 | 1:37:00 | 331 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
29 | GAYRAUD Etienne | 2001 | 1:37:72 | 318 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
30 | CHOPLIN Thibault | 2000 | 1:38:45 | 306 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
31 | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | 1:39:72 | 286 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
32 | PIGEON Adonia | 2001 | 1:42:18 | 249 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
33 | AFANE Khalil | 2002 | 1:46:50 | 189 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
34 | SEROUR Dorian | 2001 | 1:46:60 | 188 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
35 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 2001 | 1:48:83 | 160 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
36 | MARTINEAU Thibaut | 2001 | 1:51:14 | 134 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
37 | BERNA Axel | 2000 | 1:56:72 | 81 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
38 | GEOFFRON Mael | 2002 | 2:01:63 | 45 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |