26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 2:11:71 1109 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
2 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 2:12:48 1098 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
3 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 2:15:82 1050 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 POSZALCZYK Gauthier 1995 2:17:99 1019 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
5 BONNET Louis 2002 2:21:45 970 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
6 HANCARD Loris 2004 2:21:68 967 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 PEYPELUT Thibault 1995 2:22:04 962 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
8 SOULIE Victor 2005 2:22:38 957 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri 2001 2:25:89 910 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
10 BOHLER Louis 2003 2:27:00 895 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
11 SAUVAGE Andy 1999 2:30:26 852 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
12 BAILLARGE Bastien 2004 2:30:53 849 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
13 THOMAS Maxime 2003 2:31:77 833 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
14 HOUDENOT Thibault 2003 2:32:66 822 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 2:33:38 813 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
16 LOPES Alexandre 2004 2:34:37 800 AS BONDY FRA
17 RICHARD Franck 1972 2:36:48 774 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
18 POZZO Gabriel 2004 2:36:80 770 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
19 THEPAULT Tristan 1998 2:37:42 762 AS BONDY FRA
20 BOEGEAT Quentin 2005 2:38:78 746 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
21 MENARD Bastien 2004 2:38:79 746 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
22 MENARD Romain 2004 2:42:80 698 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
23 AUTRET Quentin 2005 2:43:83 686 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
24 GREVSBO Jules 2005 2:44:70 676 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
25 OULED BOUARIF Hassan 2003 2:44:95 673 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 EDELINSKI Maxime 2001 2:47:77 641 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
27 RIO Mathéo 2004 2:53:60 577 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
28 LENUD-HOLLINGER Thibaud 2005 2:55:38 558 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
29 KRAUTSOVA Arseny 2005 2:55:65 556 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
30 MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo 2006 2:55:72 555 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
31 RESCHE Theo 2006 2:57:56 536 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
32 BARASCUD-BERRY Alban 2005 3:05:68 456 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
33 FAUVEL Timéo 2007 3:13:49 385 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
34 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 3:13:83 382 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
35 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 3:28:61 265 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY