26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 0:28:99 1052 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 0:29:42 1028 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
3 BONNIVARD Adrien 2002 0:29:53 1022 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 TANTER Colin 2003 0:29:54 1021 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 0:29:68 1013 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 DI CICCO Maxime 2003 0:29:92 1000 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
7 STROZYK Evan 2004 0:30:19 985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 SOULIE Victor 2005 0:30:20 984 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 0:30:23 983 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 ILCHEV Velizar 2004 0:30:35 976 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
11 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 0:30:81 951 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
12 BENALLEGUE Wassim 2001 0:31:10 936 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
13 HOHMANN Enzo 2002 0:31:32 924 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
14 ASSOUVIE André 2003 0:31:60 909 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 LORENZO Kerian 2005 0:32:31 872 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 0:40:16 513 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 ALONSO Antoni 2007 0:40:18 512 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
18 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 0:40:41 503 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 0:29:06 1048 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 BONNIVARD Adrien 2002 0:29:47 1025 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 TANTER Colin 2003 0:29:89 1002 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
4 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 0:29:99 996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 STROZYK Evan 2004 0:30:06 992 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 0:30:45 971 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
7 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 0:30:53 966 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 ILCHEV Velizar 2004 0:30:68 958 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 DI CICCO Maxime 2003 0:30:75 954 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
10 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 0:30:78 953 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
11 SOULIE Victor 2005 0:30:82 951 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
12 CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume 2000 0:30:96 943 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 ASSOUVIE André 2003 0:31:00 941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 VERT Fabien 2004 0:31:01 940 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
15 HOHMANN Enzo 2002 0:31:31 924 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 BENALLEGUE Wassim 2001 0:32:44 865 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 MOUDJELAL Ahmed 2002 0:32:95 839 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
18 BAILLARGE Bastien 2004 0:33:34 819 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
19 HUUI Mihiarii 2004 0:33:81 796 AS BONDY FRA
20 MERAH Helwan 2001 0:33:84 794 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
21 COQUILLAT Lilian 2002 0:34:00 787 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
22 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 0:34:12 781 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
23 LORENZO Kerian 2005 0:34:12 781 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
24 PROUHET Romain 2004 0:34:22 776 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
25 OULED BOUARIF Hassan 2003 0:34:27 773 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 BENALLEGUE Anisse 2004 0:34:68 754 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
27 BELHOCINE Yanni 2003 0:36:04 690 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
28 CHARPY Jérôme 1975 0:36:78 656 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
29 MOREAU Florian 2004 0:38:02 601 NANGIS NATATION FRA
30 ALARY Nicolas 2004 0:40:87 485 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 0:41:11 476 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
32 ROSELET Mathis 2004 0:41:25 471 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
33 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 0:42:31 431 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
34 ALONSO Antoni 2007 0:42:81 413 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
35 REBIERE Elven 2006 0:46:57 290 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY