26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:52:20 1183 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
2 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 0:53:01 1155 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
3 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 0:53:29 1145 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
4 HANCARD Loris 2004 0:55:17 1083 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
5 ZINSMEISTER Julien 1997 0:55:25 1080 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
6 BONNET Louis 2002 0:55:50 1072 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
7 LIV Thomas 2002 0:55:60 1069 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 ASSOUVIE André 2003 0:55:88 1059 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 0:56:03 1055 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 TANTER Colin 2003 0:57:06 1021 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
11 DJERRAH Riad 2003 0:57:76 999 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
12 FABREGOULE Antoine 2003 0:57:82 997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
13 SOULIE Victor 2005 0:59:48 946 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
14 BAZIN Loic 2005 1:00:06 928 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:01:19 894 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
16 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 1:03:10 838 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 LORENZO Kerian 2005 1:08:01 702 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
18 DJENHIA Aslane 2005 1:09:00 676 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:52:35 1177 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
2 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 0:53:10 1152 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
3 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 0:53:35 1143 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
4 ZINSMEISTER Julien 1997 0:54:60 1102 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
5 LIV Thomas 2002 0:55:11 1085 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 DANSOU Marc 1983 0:55:11 1085 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
7 HANCARD Loris 2004 0:55:59 1069 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 BONNET Louis 2002 0:55:72 1065 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 ASSOUVIE André 2003 0:55:75 1064 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 DJERRAH Riad 2003 0:56:53 1038 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
11 FABREGOULE Antoine 2003 0:56:56 1037 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
12 DOSSAT Clement 2000 0:56:63 1035 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 TANTER Colin 2003 0:56:81 1029 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
14 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 0:56:96 1025 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 PEYPELUT Thibault 1995 0:57:07 1021 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
16 CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri 2001 0:57:10 1020 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 BENLEKBIR Salim 1998 0:57:47 1008 AS BONDY FRA
18 KUCH Alain 1998 0:57:64 1003 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
19 MONTI Matteo 2004 0:57:72 1000 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
20 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 0:57:87 996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
21 SAUVAGE Andy 1999 0:58:03 991 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
22 LATAPY Aurélien 2001 0:58:13 988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
23 SOULIE Victor 2005 0:58:46 977 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
24 DUPONT Maxence 2004 0:58:56 974 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
25 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 0:58:73 969 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
26 DATIN Tristan 2002 0:59:20 954 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
27 FURNON Maxence 1999 0:59:65 940 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
28 OFFREDI Pierre 2001 0:59:68 939 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
29 DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence 2003 1:00:13 926 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
30 KADAMI Amine 2000 1:00:31 920 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
31 MUZARD Thomas 2004 1:00:69 909 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
32 BENALLEGUE Wassim 2001 1:00:75 907 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
33 MARCHAND Gregory 2004 1:01:03 899 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
34 BAZIN Théo 2003 1:01:03 899 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
35 BOHLER Louis 2003 1:01:07 897 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
36 MENARD Bastien 2004 1:01:28 891 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
37 BAZIN Loic 2005 1:01:43 887 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
38 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:01:62 881 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
39 HOUDENOT Thibault 2003 1:01:71 878 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
40 LECOUF Aurélien 1999 1:02:75 848 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
41 ALVES Tony 2004 1:02:88 844 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
42 MERAH Helwan 2001 1:03:02 840 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
43 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 1:03:12 837 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
44 POZZO Gabriel 2004 1:03:18 835 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
45 MENARD Romain 2004 1:04:21 806 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
46 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 1:04:28 804 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
47 GIACALONE Jimi 2002 1:04:34 802 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
48 COUDRAIS Erwann 2003 1:04:47 798 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
49 LORENZO Kerian 2005 1:05:27 776 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
50 BERRAJAA Youness 2001 1:05:47 770 AS BONDY FRA
51 OULED BOUARIF Hassan 2003 1:05:66 765 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
52 ADJABI Adam 2004 1:06:15 752 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
53 MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam 2002 1:06:27 748 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
54 MOUDJELAL Ahmed 2002 1:06:59 740 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
55 CHARPY Jérôme 1975 1:06:63 739 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
56 RIO Mathéo 2004 1:06:82 733 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
57 BELHOCINE Yanni 2003 1:06:91 731 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
58 LAMOTHE Dorian 2004 1:07:01 728 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
59 DJENHIA Aslane 2005 1:07:31 720 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
60 GREVSBO Jules 2005 1:07:90 705 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
61 HUUI Mihiarii 2004 1:08:57 687 AS BONDY FRA
62 WASTEAU Quentin 2004 1:08:75 682 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
63 MAZAZI Siwan 2001 1:09:20 670 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
64 MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo 2006 1:10:20 645 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
65 LENUD-HOLLINGER Thibaud 2005 1:11:87 603 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
66 BAUD Antoine 2006 1:12:19 595 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
67 WASTEAU Tom 2004 1:12:60 585 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
68 ROSELET Mathis 2004 1:13:25 570 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
69 NANCEY Theo 2003 1:14:22 547 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
70 RIBAUDEAU Louis 2007 1:14:59 538 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
71 BARASCUD-BERRY Alban 2005 1:17:63 470 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
72 FAUVEL Timéo 2007 1:20:19 416 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
73 ALONSO Antoni 2007 1:20:81 404 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
74 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 1:21:69 386 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
75 AMENTAGUE Ismaïl 2007 1:25:69 312 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
76 REBIERE Elven 2006 1:28:80 259 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY