26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 0:29:67 1206 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
2 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 0:30:67 1150 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
3 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 0:31:45 1107 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
4 KNOPF Ornella 1999 0:31:90 1082 AS BONDY FRA
5 BARBE Lea 2002 0:32:31 1060 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
6 LE HIR Margaux 2004 0:32:74 1038 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 GNAZALE Judith 2006 0:33:08 1020 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
8 LE GUERN Elina 2005 0:33:29 1009 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
9 LIM Alice 2005 0:33:65 990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
10 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle 2005 0:34:15 964 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
11 RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea 2003 0:34:32 956 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
12 BOLEC Elina 2003 0:34:36 954 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
13 FABRIGUES Fanny 2005 0:34:62 941 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
14 GERONDIS Erin 2001 0:35:00 922 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
15 REBELO Leana 2006 0:35:29 907 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
16 FONSECA Maëlie 2006 0:36:41 853 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
17 DOINEIL Cécile 2006 0:38:60 751 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
18 MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita 2007 0:38:89 738 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 0:30:55 1157 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 0:31:19 1121 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
3 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 0:31:68 1094 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 KNOPF Ornella 1999 0:31:94 1080 AS BONDY FRA
5 GNAZALE Judith 2006 0:32:89 1030 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
6 BARBE Lea 2002 0:32:92 1028 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
7 LE HIR Margaux 2004 0:32:96 1026 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 QUELVEN Marie 2001 0:33:56 995 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
9 LE GUERN Elina 2005 0:33:86 979 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
10 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle 2005 0:34:20 962 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
11 BOLEC Elina 2003 0:34:21 961 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
12 LIM Alice 2005 0:34:32 956 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
13 GERONDIS Erin 2001 0:34:45 949 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
14 FABRIGUES Fanny 2005 0:34:50 947 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
15 RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea 2003 0:34:71 936 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
16 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 0:34:93 925 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
17 SCHMITT Loan 2002 0:35:38 903 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
18 VIGUIE Lisa 2004 0:35:64 890 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
19 BOCQUILLION Lou 2004 0:36:20 863 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
20 MANNETTE Apolline 2005 0:36:31 857 AS BONDY FRA
21 DALLE Domitille 2005 0:36:32 857 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
22 REBELO Leana 2006 0:36:53 847 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
23 ENGELSPACH Morgianne 2004 0:36:57 845 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
24 FONSECA Maëlie 2006 0:36:87 831 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
25 HARLE Julie 2003 0:37:08 821 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
26 GENET Capucine 2005 0:37:09 820 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
27 MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita 2007 0:39:11 728 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
28 BEN KHELIFA Kenza 2005 0:39:35 718 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
29 SIAD Ines 2004 0:39:60 707 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
30 DOINEIL Cécile 2006 0:39:94 692 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
31 MARTINEAU Héloïse 2006 0:40:06 687 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
32 PETIT Mathilde 2005 0:40:12 684 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
33 MARIDET Tess 2004 0:40:46 670 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 SAINT-PAUL Léa 2005 0:40:52 667 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
35 MARTIN Thais 2004 0:40:96 649 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
36 LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica 2002 0:41:11 642 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
37 BENISTY Margaux 1997 0:41:93 609 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
38 LEVALLOIS Alixe 2003 0:42:30 594 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA
39 SAOUCHI Ines 2006 0:42:59 582 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
40 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 0:42:75 576 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
41 PICOT Loane 2004 0:43:73 538 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
42 RATSIMBAZAFY Arielle 2008 0:44:69 502 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
43 BARRAL Paloma 2008 0:45:09 488 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
44 SENG Coraline 2008 0:45:48 474 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
45 NARAYANASAMY Vedha 2007 0:46:56 436 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
46 OTJACQUES Audray 2002 0:49:81 332 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
47 CHAARI Yesmine 2008 0:54:63 203 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY