Natathlon Départemental Jeunes Plot 4
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:36:31 | 834 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:36:41 | 830 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | 0:38:28 | 747 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Timothee | 2006 | 0:38:56 | 735 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | SAIDJI Khalil | 2006 | 0:39:12 | 711 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:39:43 | 698 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 0:39:88 | 680 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
8 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 0:40:59 | 651 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | 0:41:01 | 634 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FOUILLOUX Jeremy | 2005 | 0:41:05 | 633 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
11 | JOACHIM Steven | 2006 | 0:41:52 | 614 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
12 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | 0:42:62 | 572 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:44:08 | 518 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 0:44:24 | 513 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
15 | COLLIEZ Julien | 2006 | 0:44:49 | 504 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | REIS BENNAI Cleanthe | 2007 | 0:44:63 | 499 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | 0:44:69 | 497 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:45:00 | 486 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 0:45:18 | 480 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | ROMDHANE Naël | 2007 | 0:45:35 | 474 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEMARIGNY Alban | 2006 | 0:45:58 | 466 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | BONNET Raphael | 2006 | 0:45:70 | 462 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | DA CUNHA Joel | 2007 | 0:45:94 | 454 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 0:47:74 | 395 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | OUESLATI Zinedine | 2006 | 0:48:05 | 386 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CARBONNE Romain | 2007 | 0:48:37 | 376 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
27 | RASINE Mathys | 2007 | 0:48:46 | 373 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
28 | BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron | 2007 | 0:48:66 | 367 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault | 2006 | 0:49:34 | 347 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHENG Jordan | 2006 | 0:49:42 | 345 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAVERGNE Julien | 2006 | 0:50:58 | 312 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
32 | LEBRUN Evan | 2007 | 0:51:42 | 289 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
33 | GUERMANI Ayman | 2007 | 0:52:02 | 273 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | OUSSAADI Riyane | 2007 | 0:52:70 | 255 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAKHDARI Meissan | 2007 | 0:55:44 | 191 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | FERHOUNE Rayan | 2007 | 0:56:21 | 175 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |