Natathlon Jeunes Plot 3
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 23 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 2:30:78 | 846 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 2:31:88 | 832 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | AKROUF Saif | 2005 | 2:37:40 | 763 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 2:37:90 | 756 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | 2:42:95 | 696 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 2:44:40 | 679 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | DRULHE Thomas | 2005 | 2:47:00 | 650 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 2:47:05 | 649 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | LANNOYE Thomas | 2006 | 2:47:31 | 646 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | 2:47:87 | 640 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 2:48:03 | 638 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 2:49:59 | 621 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 2:49:70 | 619 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | 2:51:46 | 600 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | 2:52:87 | 585 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
16 | GUIGNEL Manolo | 2006 | 2:53:94 | 574 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 2:54:03 | 573 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | GIRARD Timothee | 2006 | 2:54:43 | 568 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | 2:54:77 | 565 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | TALANDIER Gabriel | 2007 | 2:55:88 | 553 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
21 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | 2:56:06 | 551 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | KEROUANI Neil | 2006 | 2:56:84 | 543 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MORIN Evan | 2006 | 2:57:52 | 536 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | 2:57:63 | 535 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | DJABRI Mohamed-Reda | 2005 | 2:58:46 | 527 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RUELLE Baltasar | 2006 | 2:59:79 | 513 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | JOACHIM Steven | 2006 | 3:00:50 | 506 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | 3:00:74 | 504 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 3:00:99 | 501 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
30 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 3:04:51 | 467 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | COMLAN CATARIA Paul | 2007 | 3:06:11 | 452 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BONNET Raphael | 2006 | 3:06:62 | 447 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 3:07:14 | 442 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
34 | AMOUSSOUGA Yanis | 2005 | 3:08:10 | 433 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
35 | DURET Thibault | 2006 | 3:10:24 | 414 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
36 | AMEZIANE-SARAIVA Ismael | 2005 | 3:10:88 | 408 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
37 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 3:12:44 | 394 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
38 | FOLLET Jean | 2007 | 3:12:50 | 393 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LEGOFF Charles | 2007 | 3:12:54 | 393 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
40 | BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre | 2006 | 3:12:59 | 393 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | DEMARIGNY Alban | 2006 | 3:12:60 | 393 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
42 | AKKOUCHE Salim | 2006 | 3:17:21 | 353 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
43 | REIS BENNAI Cleanthe | 2007 | 3:19:09 | 338 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PELLECER Corentin | 2007 | 3:20:47 | 327 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
45 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | 3:23:43 | 303 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
46 | LAVERGNE Julien | 2006 | 3:23:70 | 301 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
47 | RACHOUI Amine | 2007 | 3:25:26 | 289 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
48 | GAUTIER-MAGNERON Matthieu | 2007 | 3:28:68 | 264 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
49 | ROMER Mathis | 2006 | 3:29:40 | 259 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
50 | OUTARAHOUT Rayan | 2007 | 3:42:06 | 176 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
51 | DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault | 2006 | 3:42:82 | 172 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CARBONNE Romain | 2007 | 3:44:81 | 161 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
53 | DUPEYRAT Romain | 2006 | 3:49:55 | 135 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
54 | RHAZAL Aymane | 2007 | 3:55:68 | 105 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CORDON Clement | 2007 | 4:18:13 | 28 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
56 | JULLIAND Aymeric | 2007 | 4:28:06 | 10 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA |