Journée Qualificative 2 Dimanche
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 0:37:62 | 965 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:38:09 | 942 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
3 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 0:38:11 | 941 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 0:38:24 | 934 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 0:38:27 | 933 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | MENARD Mathilde | 1999 | 0:38:68 | 913 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:38:96 | 900 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:39:14 | 891 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | 0:39:39 | 879 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | BROUX Maiwen | 2004 | 0:39:48 | 875 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | NEVES Alicia | 2005 | 0:39:72 | 864 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | 0:39:74 | 863 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
13 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | 0:39:83 | 859 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | 0:39:96 | 853 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:39:97 | 852 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
16 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | 0:40:12 | 845 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 0:40:59 | 824 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | ALLIONE Clémence | 2004 | 0:40:70 | 819 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | LEVALLOIS Alixe | 2003 | 0:40:71 | 818 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
20 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | 0:41:31 | 791 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | PAVY Léna | 2005 | 0:41:43 | 786 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | CONTE Chiara | 2005 | 0:41:87 | 767 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
23 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | 0:42:50 | 739 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
24 | ALLAIS Clementine | 2004 | 0:42:95 | 720 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TELLO Stella | 2007 | 0:43:63 | 691 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
26 | POPA Laura | 2004 | 0:43:76 | 686 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | 0:44:02 | 675 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | 0:44:06 | 674 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | 0:44:67 | 649 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | SABSAB Salma | 2005 | 0:45:50 | 616 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 0:45:65 | 610 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 0:45:84 | 602 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | JULIA Angelia | 2005 | 0:45:97 | 597 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 0:46:21 | 588 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | 0:46:35 | 583 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | MARCHAND Diane | 2006 | 0:48:17 | 515 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
37 | RADWAN Rayanna | 2006 | 0:51:72 | 395 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
38 | BOUROUHA Tesnîm | 2006 | 0:52:47 | 372 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | 0:54:30 | 318 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
40 | BENAOUDA Yasmine | 2008 | 1:04:68 | 92 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | STYPKA Camelia | 2007 | 1:05:01 | 87 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
42 | CAPELLI Melina | 2008 | 1:25:82 | 1 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |