Championnat Départemental des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Départementale
VILLEPINTE
Le Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | THENOT Loïc | 1989 | 1:20:35 | 835 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Lucien | 1986 | 1:26:87 | 692 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RICCETTI Thomas | 1986 | 1:29:97 | 629 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CONVERT Clement | 1981 | 1:23:70 | 777 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BRILHAULT Hugues | 1980 | 1:24:51 | 759 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
3 | KERANGALL Ludovic | 1984 | 1:41:67 | 432 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 1:17:99 | 935 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAROCHE Brice | 1977 | 1:23:02 | 819 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
3 | GUFFROY David | 1975 | 1:23:63 | 806 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
4 | GAUCHER Christophe | 1979 | 1:24:92 | 777 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 1:17:79 | 973 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 1:21:12 | 896 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SOLVAR Florian | 1971 | 1:25:45 | 800 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
4 | HANNART Pascal | 1973 | 1:26:81 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 1:34:07 | 625 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOEFFON Eric | 1972 | 1:34:96 | 608 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 1:31:43 | 723 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | 1:29:22 | 825 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CORNET Pierre | 1964 | 1:31:30 | 783 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | WEEGER Emmanuel | 1963 | 1:33:51 | 738 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | STECKAR Franck | 1964 | 1:34:77 | 714 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:34:61 | 790 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | SENECAL Alain | 1957 | 1:40:43 | 681 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
3 | RICCETTI Francis | 1955 | 1:48:53 | 543 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | RAGET Christian | 1952 | 2:05:95 | 373 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | 2:32:79 | 394 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | VALLE Michel | 1932 | 4:12:56 | 1 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA |