Meeting Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | 0:25:55 | 1091 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | TORRES Nicolas | 1985 | 0:26:14 | 1050 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | BAOUDOUR Estelle | 1986 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
5 | PROUX Camille | 1984 | 0:30:64 | 766 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LERAY Elodie | 1984 | 0:33:69 | 835 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | COLLIN Annabelle | 1987 | 0:38:16 | 607 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BELAIDOURI Soufyane | 1979 | 0:28:65 | 895 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | 0:29:71 | 1082 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TESTA Cédric | 1981 | 0:30:76 | 768 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | MARTELLI Fausto | 1982 | 0:32:05 | 696 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LESEUR Nicolas | 1976 | 0:29:57 | 853 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | POUMAREDE Christelle | 1975 | 0:34:72 | 815 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LENAIN Christophe | 1977 | 0:36:30 | 494 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | VENET Sylvain | 1976 | 0:39:97 | 339 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | 0:29:53 | 878 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | OSSARD Jérôme | 1968 | 0:29:82 | 861 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAYORDOMO Nicolas | 1972 | 0:30:77 | 805 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | VILLANEAU Catherine | 1969 | 0:31:58 | 1022 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DE LELLIS Herve | 1965 | 0:28:42 | 979 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHELLAERT Laurent | 1966 | 0:28:95 | 947 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | RAFIDISON Jean-Philippe | 1963 | 0:32:83 | 722 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | PROTIN Hervé | 1966 | 0:34:98 | 611 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BRACHET Gerard | 1962 | 0:32:20 | 799 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
2 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 0:34:93 | 928 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LAPORTE Yves | 1949 | 0:33:32 | 857 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |