XVIIIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 08 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MARTY Virginie 1985 2:50:50 1082 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 DELBOS Lucie 1986 2:53:13 1051 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 SALENNE Audrey 1986 2:56:77 1008 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 MIOT Charline 1983 2:59:32 979 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 2:59:79 974 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 3:02:73 941 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 3:04:92 917 US JOIGNY FRA meet_dep_qual
8 FORET Ophelie 1985 3:07:29 891 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
9 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 3:14:91 810 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 BRIAN Virginie 1984 3:17:87 780 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
11 FOURNIER-LE LIBOUX Audrey 1983 3:19:20 767 ASPTT NANTES FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DESDOIT Claire 1982 2:39:85 1230 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 2:50:88 1095 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 2:53:34 1066 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 3:01:13 977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 3:01:99 967 CN HALLUIN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 3:02:12 966 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 3:08:03 901 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 VASSAUX Marie-Adeline 1982 3:09:16 889 EMS BRON FRA
9 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 3:09:79 882 EMS BRON FRA
10 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 3:20:48 772 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
11 SOYSOUVANH Fanny 1982 3:25:53 722 SCUF PARIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 2:51:32 1120 AS LA TESTE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 ZACHAREK Annabelle 1973 3:00:09 1019 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 TURPIN Séverine 1977 3:05:87 954 CN CACHAN FRA meet_dep_qual
4 PAPPALARDO Frederique 1976 3:11:54 893 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
5 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 3:14:27 865 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
6 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 3:16:35 843 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 HICTER Anne 1973 3:20:93 797 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 3:21:89 787 EN CAEN FRA
9 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 3:25:24 754 CN PLAISIR FRA
10 ROUSSEAU Stephanie 1976 3:25:42 753 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
11 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 3:29:42 714 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
12 GERLACH Alexandra 1977 3:35:01 662 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 2:59:27 1069 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 MARCEL Sylvie 1971 3:02:72 1030 CN GAP FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LASTENNET Karine 1972 3:09:11 961 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 TERPREAU Céline 1972 3:16:81 880 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
5 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 3:20:26 844 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 3:20:57 841 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 MORIN Valerie 1970 3:20:78 839 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
8 GAUDEAU Déborah 1971 3:23:72 810 APT NATATION FRA
9 ROUÉ Florence 1971 3:29:59 753 CN BREST FRA
10 OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle 1968 3:38:05 675 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
11 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 3:39:87 658 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 DUBUS Isabelle 1970 3:41:67 642 US RONCQ FRA
13 CHAUVEAU Sophie 1969 3:42:12 639 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
14 BONHOMME Dominique 1969 3:47:80 590 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 2:56:30 1159 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 2:57:95 1140 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 3:02:56 1088 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 BEVING Christine 1964 3:06:30 1047 CHALLANS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
5 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 3:09:75 1009 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
6 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 3:09:80 1009 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
7 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 3:11:21 994 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
8 FORTUNE GAUDUCHEAU Nathalie 1964 3:16:42 939 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 3:19:27 910 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
10 DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie 1963 3:20:57 897 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
11 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 3:26:53 838 CN POISSY FRA
12 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 3:30:72 797 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
13 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 3:32:03 785 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
14 CARPENTIER Corinne 1965 3:33:78 768 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
15 HOCHAIN Isabelle 1967 3:34:21 764 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
16 FABRY Christine 1964 3:44:92 668 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
17 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 3:45:19 665 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 POTONNIER Martine 1966 3:46:04 658 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
19 PEJU Anne 1963 3:49:51 628 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 3:17:50 1002 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 3:17:90 998 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 RIOU Françoise 1959 3:23:79 939 SCUF PARIS FRA
4 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 3:24:57 931 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
5 GAUTHIER Nathalie 1962 3:27:68 900 LORIENT NATATION FRA
6 CHOUQUAIS Cécile 1960 3:28:71 890 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 3:34:64 834 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
8 LALOT Carole 1960 3:35:15 829 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
9 FAYOL Elisabeth 1962 3:39:66 787 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 RECOULES Corinne 1960 3:39:99 784 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
11 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 3:43:53 752 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 3:51:84 680 CN ANNONAY FRA
13 ANDRE Veronique 1961 3:53:55 665 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
14 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 3:57:99 629 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
15 BONNIER Martine 1959 3:58:27 626 SC ORVAULT FRA
16 LAGAND Laurence 1960 4:12:81 514 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 4:13:24 510 US GRIGNY FRA
18 DESCAMPS Francoise 1958 4:18:59 472 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
19 SENNI Edith 1958 4:19:39 466 EP MANOSQUE FRA
20 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 4:29:84 396 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DESCHAMPS Ghislaine 1956 3:17:76 1092 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
2 CREANCE Pascale 1954 3:19:91 1071 EN CAEN FRA
3 VIANDON Françoise 1956 3:22:58 1044 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 BISSON Claire 1956 3:27:91 991 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 3:28:12 989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 JOE Jeanine 1957 3:52:69 763 CN POISSY FRA
7 BONHOURE Marie 1956 4:02:03 685 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 4:07:00 645 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 NARDESE Valentine 1955 4:08:56 633 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
10 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 4:26:11 503 CALAIS NATATION FRA
11 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 4:29:93 477 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
12 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 4:31:20 468 TROYES ON FRA
13 TURAN - GUERIN Hélène-Françoise 1954 4:31:88 464 ASPTT NANTES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 3:17:98 1203 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 3:43:62 956 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 3:44:15 951 CN EPINAL FRA
4 SALLIER Christine 1951 3:44:79 945 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
5 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 3:49:11 907 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
6 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 4:12:23 714 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
7 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 4:23:27 630 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
8 LECRAS Karin 1949 4:24:42 621 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 4:37:52 529 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
10 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 4:39:68 515 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
11 DARRY Gisele 1951 4:55:14 417 US RONCQ FRA
12 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 5:07:63 345 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 3:48:04 1057 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 VERNEY Monique 1944 4:14:53 834 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 4:14:78 832 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
4 BATTEAU Anne 1946 4:16:33 819 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 BALANGER Solange 1945 4:20:85 784 SENS NATATION FRA
6 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 4:42:91 624 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
7 BIGNET Mona 1947 4:47:55 593 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
8 DISSLER Claude 1947 4:47:79 591 EP MANOSQUE FRA
9 BERTHIER Josette 1943 4:54:84 545 US VENDÔME FRA
10 AUTIN Françoise 1947 5:11:70 442 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
Catégorie C10
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 4:48:65 746 MULHOUSE ON FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY