Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 29 Août 2002 au Samedi 31 Août 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 NEMURAT Claude 1975 1:11:02 700 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
2 FAYOLLE Frédéric 1974 1:22:75 493 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
3 FUCHS Alexis 1973 1:24:94 465 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
4 MANTEL Bruno 1977 1:29:54 410 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
5 KASS Laurent 1973 1:29:85 407 LUXEMBOURG LUX
6 BELHAMINE Ahmed 1976 1:30:17 404 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
7 GANGIALOSI Salvatore 1973 1:33:38 370 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA
8 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 1:33:56 369 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 MONSIMIER David 1975 2:02:61 154 STADE LAVAL FRA
Catégorie C2
1 KEMP Neil 1969 1:12:30 671 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
2 PREISNER Stephan 1972 1:15:34 611 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA
3 BAUMSTARK Hubert 1969 1:16:97 582 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 SMOOTHY Paul 1968 1:17:67 570 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
5 PIAULT Alex 1969 1:18:32 559 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 1:18:68 553 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Nicolas 1971 1:19:38 542 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
8 CANVA Steven 1971 1:19:65 538 CN CAYENNE FRA
9 VILCOT Denis 1968 1:19:80 536 SENS NATATION FRA
10 MULLER Cédric 1972 1:21:05 517 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 1:21:10 517 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
12 HAYE Laurent 1968 1:22:87 492 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
13 JAMARD Christian 1968 1:23:20 487 STADE LAVAL FRA
14 VERDIER Claude 1968 1:23:38 485 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA
15 GERARD Benoit 1971 1:30:15 404 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
16 GUIGON Jérôme 1972 1:30:48 400 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
17 BOITEUX Philippe 1970 1:34:28 362 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
18 MANZATO David 1970 1:37:78 329 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
19 BOYER Nicolas 1969 1:40:49 306 STADE LAVAL FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FOUCART Emmanuel 1967 1:11:05 699 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 VETTER Michel 1966 1:16:77 585 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 1:18:36 559 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
4 PACAUD Didier 1967 1:19:05 548 SENS NATATION FRA
5 BARSNICA Francis 1966 1:20:94 519 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 1:22:42 498 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA
7 VERNAY Nicolas 1964 1:22:57 496 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
8 DERILLAC Damien 1963 1:24:63 469 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 LECLERC Philippe 1966 1:25:12 462 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
10 CONSTANTIN Thierry 1965 1:25:27 461 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
11 PIERREL Yannick 1965 1:27:01 439 CN EPINAL FRA
12 GRAND JEAN Frédéric 1965 1:31:31 391 AQUATIQUE CLUB DU NORD CARAIBE FRA
13 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 1:31:34 391 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
14 JARROUSSE Christophe 1967 1:32:57 378 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
15 GALZIN Olivier 1963 1:37:19 334 SO MILLAU N FRA
16 DAUVERGNE Olivier 1964 1:37:42 332 CNHT WESSERLING FRA
17 NEPPEL Pascal 1964 1:38:39 324 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA
18 MARCHAND Christophe 1967 1:38:58 322 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
19 CHELY Eric 1964 1:46:82 256 STADE LAVAL FRA
20 BARRACO Jean-Marie 1965 1:47:78 249 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
21 BUFFET Stéphane 1967 1:54:80 201 US CORBIE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 1:16:27 594 CN DOLE & REG FRA
2 NUISSIER Maurice 1960 1:17:46 573 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
3 LEBOURG Eric 1961 1:24:21 474 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 PALUMBO Mario 1958 1:24:42 471 CN SAUSHEIM FRA
5 NOIRE Hervé 1961 1:26:42 446 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 PATSOURIS Platon 1958 1:32:69 377 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 BIGOT Richard 1961 1:33:66 368 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
8 LASNE Dominique 1962 1:37:44 332 CM LE BOURGET FRA
9 SEMINEL Alain 1962 1:39:22 316 EMS BRON FRA
10 GALANTE Pascal 1962 1:39:24 316 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
11 BERTAGNA Alain 1962 1:40:47 306 CN UCKANGE FRA
12 ZANNIER Remy 1961 1:50:77 228 CM LE BOURGET FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BONNEAU Christian 1957 1:21:31 514 CN BREST FRA
2 RICAIL Philippe 1957 1:22:60 496 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 1:23:38 485 CN VANNES FRA
4 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 1:24:34 472 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 MOZZINI Louis 1955 1:24:59 469 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6 SHORT David 1956 1:27:37 435 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
7 TURAN Eric 1954 1:28:81 419 ASPTT NANTES FRA
8 VANDAELE Christian 1954 1:28:86 418 AC TRÈBES FRA
9 MATTER Pascal 1955 1:29:17 415 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
10 LAMBERT Denis 1956 1:29:40 412 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
11 MATTER Christian 1953 1:29:41 412 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 LOMBARD Yves 1957 1:34:90 356 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA
13 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 1:36:37 342 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
14 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 1:36:56 340 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
15 BONNET Dominique 1953 1:40:22 308 CN PLAISIR FRA
16 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 1:40:35 307 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
17 FAUTRAS Daniel 1954 1:44:57 273 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
18 PICARD Franck 1956 1:45:68 264 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
19 LEJUEZ Daniel 1956 2:13:48 97 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 STARZEC Christophe 1950 1:19:98 533 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 QUINT Charles 1951 1:25:75 455 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 STONEY Frank 1950 1:27:51 433 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
4 RENAUDIE François 1952 1:27:89 429 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 BIOT Daniel 1952 1:33:47 369 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 DURAND Hervé 1952 1:34:93 355 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
7 MIROT Patrick 1952 1:34:95 355 DAUPHINS VINCENNES FRA
8 MOUGEOT Francis 1951 1:39:61 313 CA ORSAY FRA
9 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 1:41:70 296 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 1:44:27 275 CN MORLAIX FRA
11 BEHR François 1951 1:44:55 273 EMS BRON FRA
12 HAUSSE Didier 1950 1:49:12 239 CN DOLE & REG FRA
13 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 1:54:12 205 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 BARBAU Jean-Pierre 1952 2:00:11 168 CN UCKANGE FRA
15 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 2:26:69 37 BELGIQUE BEL
Catégorie C7
1 CONDIESCU Ion 1943 1:25:71 455 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
2 LEVASSEUR Jacques 1945 1:27:34 435 CO SÈVRES FRA
3 FREI Kurt 1946 1:34:27 362 SUISSE SUI
4 BONNIOU Jean 1943 1:35:02 354 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
5 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 1:35:84 347 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
6 ANDREANI Jean-Jacques 1944 1:41:86 294 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
7 BEIJLEVELD Willem 1947 1:43:51 281 PAYS-BAS NED
8 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 1:43:64 280 US VENDÔME FRA
9 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 1:44:95 270 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
10 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 1:48:84 241 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 1:57:88 182 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
12 WOLFF Gilbert 1944 2:04:70 142 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
13 GALLAY Jean-Pierre 1947 2:05:58 138 CS CHAMONIX FRA
14 VERNADAT Rolland 1945 2:05:87 136 US VENDÔME FRA
15 MARFAN Patrick 1946 2:08:39 123 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 JONVAUX Pol 1945 2:08:77 121 CN UCKANGE FRA
17 REBEYRAT Alain 1943 2:28:42 30 SENS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 1:33:46 370 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 BERTHIER Alain 1941 1:35:77 347 US VENDÔME FRA
3 DIEZI Rene 1939 1:38:51 323 SUISSE SUI
4 RAPP Joseph 1941 1:41:51 297 CNHT WESSERLING FRA
5 BAUER Frank 1939 1:44:13 276 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
6 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 1:46:03 262 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
7 LONNE Jean 1942 1:51:30 224 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
8 LAURENT Max 1940 2:00:04 169 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 SAUVE Pierre 1938 2:05:99 135 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 DILLY Louis 1939 2:28:83 28 EN CAEN FRA
Catégorie C9
1 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 1:29:94 406 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 1:30:69 398 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
3 JOGUET Christian 1937 1:36:94 337 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
4 SIELSKI Ryszard 1937 1:46:79 256 POLOGNE POL
5 BADER Michel 1937 1:49:37 237 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 BOUTEILLER Jean 1937 1:59:92 170 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
7 DEROUETTEAU Gerard 1933 2:05:77 136 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
8 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 2:07:66 126 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 BIDET Jacques 1935 2:22:46 55 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 CHIALVA Robert 1930 1:47:75 249 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
2 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 1:49:51 236 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 FAETIBOLD Gerard 1932 1:49:52 236 SR COLMAR FRA
4 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 2:28:01 32 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LIEBIS Joseph 1927 1:53:91 207 CN SAUSHEIM FRA
2 MAYER Kurt 1927 1:59:11 174 ALLEMAGNE GER
3 BARLA Henri 1926 2:08:86 120 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
4 MILLEY Jean 1926 2:09:75 116 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
5 DEVAUX Paul 1926 2:12:57 101 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 SPRINGER Robert 1925 2:27:90 32 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C12
1 GREIB Charles 1922 2:10:12 114 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 CHARPENEL Raymond 1922 2:39:16 -11 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY