Meeting National du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 2:09:90 | 1163 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:10:69 | 1151 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | 2:11:19 | 1144 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | 2:11:73 | 1136 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 2:14:93 | 1089 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | 2:16:89 | 1060 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 2:17:25 | 1055 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | 2:17:43 | 1052 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | 2:17:52 | 1051 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | 2:18:22 | 1041 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 2:23:17 | 972 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | 2:23:34 | 969 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:24:42 | 954 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | 2:29:21 | 890 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 2:27:72 | 910 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 2:27:77 | 909 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | 2:30:12 | 878 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 2:31:72 | 857 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | 2:34:85 | 817 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 2:35:68 | 807 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:10:27 | 1158 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | 2:10:87 | 1149 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | 2:11:31 | 1142 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 2:12:69 | 1122 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | 2:13:02 | 1117 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | 2:13:44 | 1110 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | 2:14:21 | 1099 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | 2:15:41 | 1082 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 2:15:80 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | 2:17:97 | 1045 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | 2:18:66 | 1035 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
12 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | 2:19:35 | 1025 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
13 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | 2:19:40 | 1024 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 2:21:17 | 999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 2:21:73 | 992 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | ||
16 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:24:01 | 960 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 2:24:07 | 959 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | 2:25:07 | 946 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
19 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | 2:26:82 | 922 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 2:27:48 | 913 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 2:29:53 | 886 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
22 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 2:30:10 | 878 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 2:33:00 | 841 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | 2:33:23 | 838 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | 2:33:72 | 831 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | 2:34:75 | 818 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 2:35:06 | 814 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |