7ème MEETING DES JEUNES D'EMERAINVILLE
Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:39:77 | 862 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | 0:41:17 | 798 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 0:41:32 | 791 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 0:41:34 | 790 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:42:20 | 752 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 0:42:25 | 750 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | 0:43:20 | 709 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | 0:44:22 | 667 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 0:44:23 | 667 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 0:44:48 | 656 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 0:45:43 | 618 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | 0:46:30 | 584 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:47:22 | 550 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUKHARI Amira | 2006 | 0:47:92 | 524 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
15 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 0:48:22 | 513 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 0:48:37 | 508 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 0:48:41 | 506 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | 0:48:75 | 494 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | BENCHERIF Shirine | 2005 | 0:49:00 | 486 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
20 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 0:49:52 | 468 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOUAZZA Sirine | 2006 | 0:49:52 | 468 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 0:49:77 | 459 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | CHOLLET Chloé | 2006 | 0:50:32 | 441 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | 0:50:64 | 430 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
25 | AUDET Elisa | 2007 | 0:51:04 | 417 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | BENDRIS Melina | 2006 | 0:51:05 | 417 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 0:52:56 | 369 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BIKAKI Kelys | 2007 | 0:55:33 | 290 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | DOUBLIER Ines | 2008 | 0:56:47 | 260 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | LABOUCARIE Luna | 2008 | 0:56:54 | 258 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 0:57:80 | 227 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:58:68 | 206 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | LORENZO Milla | 2008 | 1:00:17 | 174 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 1:00:35 | 170 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 1:01:64 | 144 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | FERNANDES Clémence | 2008 | 1:02:38 | 131 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | BENCHADI Mila | 2007 | 1:06:79 | 63 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |