Natathlon départemental Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANIEY Léa | 2004 | 0:33:57 | 994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 0:35:60 | 892 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | 0:36:21 | 862 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 0:36:93 | 828 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | GRANGE Morgane | 2004 | 0:38:24 | 767 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | ADJI Lucie | 2004 | 0:38:82 | 741 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 0:38:99 | 734 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 0:39:02 | 732 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 0:40:34 | 675 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 0:40:61 | 663 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:41:36 | 632 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | LE GOFF Lily-Jade | 2006 | 0:42:15 | 600 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | HUMPHREYS Alicia | 2004 | 0:43:31 | 554 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
14 | GRESSIER Romane | 2004 | 0:43:43 | 550 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
15 | MIRWASSER Nina | 2004 | 0:43:73 | 538 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:43:78 | 536 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | EL HALLA Jihane | 2005 | 0:43:78 | 536 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
18 | ZAMBON Julie | 2006 | 0:44:59 | 506 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
19 | JURJEVIC Stella | 2006 | 0:44:71 | 501 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BENDRIS Melina | 2006 | 0:45:24 | 482 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BARTY Kanelle | 2006 | 0:45:33 | 479 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SCHLUCKEL Romane | 2006 | 0:45:43 | 475 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ATIG Kenza | 2006 | 0:45:81 | 462 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | 0:45:83 | 461 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | DELPIERRE Jade | 2006 | 0:46:47 | 439 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOUKANDOUL Léa | 2006 | 0:47:34 | 409 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | OLTRA Agata | 2006 | 0:49:25 | 348 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
28 | LEPASTOUREL Pauline | 2006 | 0:49:34 | 346 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GARNIER Apolline | 2006 | 0:50:14 | 322 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
30 | CHANET Célia | 2006 | 0:51:45 | 284 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
31 | OLIVE Alexandra | 2006 | 0:52:15 | 265 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
32 | WADE Anna-Myriame | 2006 | 0:52:80 | 248 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOUROUHA Tesnîm | 2006 | 0:53:13 | 240 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BENHAIM Gabrielle | 2006 | 0:57:46 | 142 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |