Championnat OPEN Masters Val de Marne
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:34:43 | 922 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:35:50 | 871 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FABIANSKI Amaury | 1992 | 0:35:37 | 877 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BRASSEUR Guillaume | 1986 | 0:42:74 | 577 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CANADELL-BADOSA Florian | 1984 | 0:38:63 | 760 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BELOTTI Grégory | 1980 | 0:36:05 | 898 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BEDU Alain | 1978 | 0:36:34 | 885 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | HELIAS Johan | 1976 | 0:37:68 | 825 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | DELACOUR Arnaud | 1976 | 0:41:18 | 679 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | 0:37:66 | 861 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
2 | ALESSANDRINI Jean-Marie | 1971 | 0:38:27 | 835 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOITIERE Christophe | 1972 | 0:40:06 | 759 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | OEUVRAY Cyril | 1971 | 0:46:30 | 524 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BROUAUX Frederic | 1969 | 0:38:44 | 879 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | 0:43:58 | 673 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | 0:43:84 | 663 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | DULOU Renaud | 1967 | 0:48:89 | 488 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DE LELLIS Herve | 1965 | 0:38:31 | 947 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:39:81 | 884 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | RUIZ Raphael | 1962 | 0:43:22 | 749 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | BRASSEUR Gilles | 1964 | 0:43:40 | 742 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | 0:44:96 | 684 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PREISS Eric | 1959 | 0:42:09 | 871 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | 0:43:24 | 921 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
2 | MURRAY Ronald | 1955 | 0:43:40 | 915 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | 0:49:91 | 935 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | 0:55:13 | 931 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA |