XXVes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CARTIER Julie 1986 5:40:34 943 CN GAP FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
2 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 5:57:42 833 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 MIOT Charline 1983 6:01:09 810 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
4 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 6:11:19 749 US JOIGNY FRA
5 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 6:16:11 720 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
6 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 6:17:17 714 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 6:38:79 594 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
8 TALLEU Lucile 1983 6:50:91 532 SN VERSAILLES FRA
9 JEAY Koulmig 1984 7:29:09 359 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 5:50:04 909 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 LONCHAMP Aline 1982 6:04:66 817 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA meet_dep_qual
3 BOISSEAU-WISNIEWSKA Anna 1982 6:09:60 787 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 6:09:79 786 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 GROSPERRIN Marlène 1980 6:17:28 742 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
6 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 6:18:36 735 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 VIVIES Karine 1982 6:29:69 671 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
8 CURE Karine 1978 6:34:16 647 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 VERON Marielle 1980 7:25:12 399 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 6:08:03 838 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
2 LAGARDE Audrey 1977 6:08:41 836 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
3 BATTIE Carine 1973 6:17:86 779 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
4 BARON Marjorie 1973 6:26:20 731 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 JALLET Isabelle 1974 6:40:70 651 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MARCEL Sylvie 1971 6:25:19 796 CN GAP FRA
2 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 6:31:96 757 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA
3 PEZARD Sandra 1971 6:47:46 673 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
4 FLUET Andrée 1970 6:51:11 654 EMS BRON FRA
5 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 7:21:30 505 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 8:09:37 309 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 6:05:59 991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
2 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 6:11:42 955 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 6:15:51 930 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 6:23:89 880 CN ANNONAY FRA
5 BEVING Christine 1964 6:28:71 852 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
6 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 6:46:71 752 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 LEROY Anne 1967 7:02:66 668 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
8 DOUTTE Sergine 1964 7:43:90 474 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
Catégorie C6
1 VICENZI FRIZZERO Nadine 1961 6:58:81 783 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
2 CAGNOLI Rose-Marie 1959 7:00:36 775 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 7:04:77 752 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
4 COULON Laurence 1960 7:06:27 744 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 LASBENNES Edith 1961 7:15:56 697 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 D'HALLUIN Isabelle 1961 7:33:14 612 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 WATERVAL Marie Paule 1962 7:40:47 579 BELGIQUE BEL
Catégorie C7
1 DAVID Michèle 1955 7:20:10 796 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 JOLY Madeleine 1957 7:34:75 724 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
3 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 8:16:33 537 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
4 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 9:39:46 248 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
Catégorie C8
1 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 7:38:99 852 CN MORLAIX FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 8:07:79 717 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
Catégorie C9
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 7:35:50 1052 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 9:06:97 644 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 9:19:61 596 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 RICHER Regine 1947 10:44:43 319 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
Catégorie C10
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 9:51:75 681 MULHOUSE ON FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY