XXVes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CARTIER Julie 1986 2:36:33 1027 CN GAP FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 MIOT Charline 1983 2:47:87 872 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 2:53:12 806 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA meet_dep_qual
4 BOUDET-BERQUIER Julie 1984 2:54:29 792 SCUF PARIS FRA meet_dep_qual
5 DASSIE Fanny 1985 2:54:83 786 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA meet_dep_qual
6 CHOUTEAU Adeline 1987 2:58:73 739 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 2:58:77 738 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
8 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 2:58:92 737 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 PAROD Marlène 1985 3:03:12 688 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
10 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 3:03:32 686 VIERZON NATATION FRA
11 LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha 1984 3:03:32 686 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 BERTHET Lucile 1984 3:03:69 681 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
13 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 3:03:77 681 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
14 CHENIARA Chloé 1986 3:05:41 662 SCUF PARIS FRA
15 DUPUCH Julie 1985 3:06:40 651 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
16 PASSEBOSC Caroline 1986 3:06:47 650 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
17 CONDAMINES Carole 1984 3:07:12 643 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
18 JOULIA Alice 1987 3:09:42 618 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
19 ARAGONES Lucia 1985 3:09:71 615 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
20 TALLEU Lucile 1983 3:10:37 608 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 MOGNARD Rose 1984 3:17:28 536 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
22 JEAY Koulmig 1984 3:29:88 417 ES NANTERRE FRA
23 KOHL Marion 1986 3:31:43 403 SC ORVAULT FRA
24 BOULET Ludivine 1983 3:32:41 395 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 2:37:26 1040 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 SCHUSTER Magali 1981 2:37:89 1031 CNSR CLUSES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
3 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 2:39:82 1005 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
4 LONCHAMP Aline 1982 2:50:58 864 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 BOISSEAU-WISNIEWSKA Anna 1982 2:52:96 834 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA meet_dep_qual
6 ROBERT Josee 1981 2:54:14 819 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA meet_dep_qual
7 GROSPERRIN Marlène 1980 2:55:10 808 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
8 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 2:55:25 806 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 VU VAN Juliana 1982 2:55:30 805 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
10 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 2:56:54 790 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 CURE Karine 1978 2:57:13 783 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 GIL-PORTES Céline 1979 2:58:77 764 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
13 THORAVAL Magali 1978 3:04:08 702 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
14 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 3:06:32 677 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 3:14:14 592 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
16 RODIER Blandine 1980 3:18:10 552 CN VOUZIERS FRA
17 VERON Marielle 1980 3:30:14 437 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAGARDE Audrey 1977 2:50:34 905 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 2:54:09 858 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA meet_dep_qual
3 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 2:54:62 851 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA meet_dep_qual
4 BATTIE Carine 1973 2:57:69 814 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 BARON Marjorie 1973 2:59:96 787 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 JALLET Isabelle 1974 3:00:58 780 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 3:13:70 633 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
8 VERGNES Alexandra 1974 3:13:80 632 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
9 BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine 1975 3:16:99 599 AC DÉCINES FRA
10 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 3:27:51 495 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
11 HOELTZENER Coraline 1977 3:39:77 387 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MARCEL Sylvie 1971 2:56:16 886 CN GAP FRA
2 FERRY Cécile 1970 2:59:74 843 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
3 AMIAND Caroline 1969 3:00:66 832 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 3:08:32 744 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
5 GUIGNARD Delphine 1968 3:10:31 721 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 GROSJEAN Sandrine 1972 3:10:37 721 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 PEZARD Sandra 1971 3:13:89 682 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
8 PEULSON Odile 1968 3:23:63 582 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
9 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 3:25:50 563 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
10 MAILLET Roxanne 1969 3:35:35 472 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 YASMINE Sophie 1971 3:37:43 453 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
12 CHABERT Florence 1968 3:38:43 444 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
13 ROLLET Anne-Laure 1972 3:46:09 381 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA
14 DURAND Christelle 1970 3:50:96 343 CN LUNEL FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 2:48:56 1052 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 2:55:56 964 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 BEVING Christine 1964 2:57:72 937 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
4 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 3:02:38 882 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
5 TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine 1963 3:30:93 577 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 CHUZEL Cécile 1966 3:57:71 349 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
Catégorie C6
1 VICENZI FRIZZERO Nadine 1961 3:06:88 920 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
2 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 3:13:45 845 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
3 CAGNOLI Rose-Marie 1959 3:16:09 816 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 LASBENNES Edith 1961 3:16:43 813 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 COULON Laurence 1960 3:17:32 803 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 GIRAUD Josiane 1962 3:24:13 731 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
7 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 3:28:70 685 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 D'HALLUIN Isabelle 1961 3:29:86 673 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 WATERVAL Marie Paule 1962 3:37:41 601 BELGIQUE BEL
10 RAYNAL Martine 1962 3:50:15 488 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
11 LARPIN Viviane 1961 3:57:45 428 SU AGEN FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DAVID Michèle 1955 3:21:84 868 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 3:24:42 841 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
3 CHABAL Chantal 1956 3:55:66 545 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 3:58:19 524 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SIBOLD Doris 1952 3:45:15 773 MULHOUSE ON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 4:36:69 510 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 RICHER Regine 1947 4:52:57 404 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
Catégorie C10
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 4:35:62 706 MULHOUSE ON FRA
Catégorie C11
1 GIRAULT Monique 1936 5:54:58 422 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 5:05:71 994 MULHOUSE ON FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY