Championnats Régionaux Hiver des Maîtres - ILE-DE-FRANCE
Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | 0:31:31 | 1155 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | 0:32:23 | 1105 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | RACZ Andrej | 1983 | 0:32:48 | 1091 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | THIRY Yannick | 1982 | 0:33:37 | 1044 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BEGIN Romain | 1982 | 0:33:87 | 1018 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy | 1984 | 0:34:52 | 984 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | CLAMONT Mathieu | 1986 | 0:35:88 | 916 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIALA Arnaud | 1984 | 0:37:49 | 838 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | CHATARD Sebastien | 1986 | 0:37:72 | 827 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
10 | BOUISSET Ludovic | 1983 | 0:38:70 | 782 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | 0:31:69 | 1155 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | DEISS Roland | 1981 | 0:33:89 | 1038 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | IAZ Karim | 1981 | 0:35:24 | 969 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | 0:36:25 | 919 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 0:36:69 | 898 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROHART Vincent | 1977 | 0:37:06 | 880 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | PAGES Denis | 1980 | 0:37:26 | 870 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FALK Jonathan | 1977 | 0:37:58 | 855 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | MOINE Julien | 1978 | 0:38:03 | 834 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
10 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 0:40:40 | 727 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | LESOUEF Mickaël | 1978 | 0:40:50 | 723 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:40:59 | 719 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DAVIAU Pascal | 1977 | 0:40:61 | 718 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | TURPIN Eloi | 1979 | 0:41:58 | 677 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
15 | GUARAGNA Joseph | 1979 | 0:41:72 | 671 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VITCOQ Guillaume | 1972 | 0:31:86 | 1175 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | 0:32:52 | 1139 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | MAZUBERT Christophe | 1976 | 0:33:44 | 1090 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | 0:34:31 | 1045 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 0:34:53 | 1034 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | 0:35:52 | 984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | CASTAGNET Franck | 1973 | 0:35:68 | 977 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 0:38:76 | 830 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRESSON Guillaume | 1973 | 0:39:90 | 778 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | CHAMPENOIS Arnaud | 1972 | 0:42:64 | 662 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GEORGELIN Thomas | 1975 | 0:43:14 | 642 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | 0:44:27 | 597 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LECOMPTE Yannick | 1975 | 0:46:29 | 522 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LESUEUR Eric | 1967 | 0:32:85 | 1156 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | FAYOLLE Olivier | 1967 | 0:33:47 | 1124 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:34:19 | 1087 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FAGUET Laurent | 1967 | 0:34:86 | 1053 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | 0:35:26 | 1033 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | 0:35:89 | 1002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | 0:36:38 | 978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:36:91 | 952 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | STERLE Arnaud | 1970 | 0:38:10 | 896 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TOUQUET Frédéric | 1969 | 0:40:09 | 806 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
11 | MOREL Francis | 1970 | 0:42:98 | 684 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
12 | MILLIAND Luc | 1968 | 0:44:08 | 640 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | GAULON Emmanuel | 1971 | 0:45:34 | 591 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | D'ARBAUMONT Cyril | 1971 | 0:46:72 | 540 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | MESSEBEL Jean-Claude | 1970 | 0:47:59 | 509 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLAERT Laurent | 1966 | 0:35:92 | 1045 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMOIN Pascal | 1964 | 0:37:01 | 992 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 0:38:73 | 912 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BROUTE Rémi | 1966 | 0:38:74 | 911 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | MONTIGNY Didier | 1964 | 0:39:22 | 889 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
6 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | 0:39:51 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | ROUAULT Philippe | 1962 | 0:40:87 | 817 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | LE DUFF Bruno | 1965 | 0:40:89 | 816 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:42:17 | 761 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
10 | MICHAL Frederic | 1966 | 0:42:30 | 756 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
11 | VIGOUROUX Jean-Francois | 1962 | 0:42:74 | 738 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | MILLET Olivier | 1964 | 0:43:18 | 720 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | TANGUY Thierry | 1966 | 0:44:40 | 671 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
14 | ABRIAL Hervé | 1963 | 0:47:94 | 540 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
15 | MAURANCE Denis | 1963 | 0:50:51 | 453 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
16 | BETIS Philippe | 1965 | 0:51:36 | 426 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | 0:35:84 | 1102 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | 0:36:76 | 1057 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | 0:37:17 | 1038 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | 0:38:72 | 966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DELVAL Didier | 1958 | 0:41:03 | 863 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HENRY Joël | 1960 | 0:41:07 | 861 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:41:87 | 827 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | PREISS Eric | 1959 | 0:42:03 | 821 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
9 | DELAROCQUE Marc | 1958 | 0:43:06 | 778 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
10 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 0:43:98 | 741 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 0:44:56 | 718 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | DE FAUVERGE Arnault | 1960 | 0:50:77 | 494 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | 0:37:22 | 1100 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | 0:40:90 | 935 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ALEXANDRE Grégoire | 1955 | 0:41:19 | 922 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 0:41:98 | 888 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | COLONNA Michel | 1955 | 0:43:69 | 818 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THOMAS Joël | 1955 | 0:44:48 | 786 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
7 | DUPONT Régis | 1954 | 0:51:43 | 535 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | DECONINCK Dominique | 1953 | 0:53:59 | 466 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | AFANE Lahouari | 1951 | 0:38:90 | 1099 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LAPORTE Yves | 1949 | 0:42:51 | 943 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Pierre | 1948 | 0:46:96 | 767 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | MICHAUD Patrick | 1947 | 0:49:40 | 678 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 0:52:44 | 575 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 0:44:98 | 932 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | 0:46:64 | 868 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | YVON Guy | 1945 | 0:47:24 | 845 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | LAHMY Eric | 1944 | 0:48:67 | 793 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | JAMBERT Guy | 1943 | 1:01:16 | 404 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LABARBE Marc | 1940 | 0:48:50 | 902 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre | 1939 | 0:56:61 | 630 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | ANDRIEU Jean | 1932 | 0:53:36 | 850 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
2 | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | 0:54:10 | 826 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOCQUILLON René | 1935 | 1:00:82 | 621 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | 1:01:98 | 588 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | 1:11:82 | 348 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
6 | VALLE Michel | 1932 | 1:40:49 | 6 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | CHIALVA Robert | 1930 | 0:57:72 | 845 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA |