26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIV Thomas 2002 1190 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1179 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 MAZERIS Gregory 1975 1081 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
4 SAFHI Naël 2001 1067 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
5 DOSSAT Clement 2000 1061 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
6 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 1043 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
7 DJERRAH Riad 2003 1015 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
8 DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence 2003 1006 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
9 BOHLER Louis 2003 993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
10 MONTI Matteo 2004 978 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
11 LIV David 2004 932 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 MENARD Romain 2004 914 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
13 BOEGEAT Quentin 2005 877 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 847 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
15 AUTRET Quentin 2005 708 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
16 RESCHE Theo 2006 614 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
17 BOULAT Alexandre 2006 590 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
18 BARASCUD-BERRY Alban 2005 586 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIV Thomas 2002 1148 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1111 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 1087 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
4 SAFHI Naël 2001 1058 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
5 DOSSAT Clement 2000 1055 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
6 MAZERIS Gregory 1975 1033 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
7 DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence 2003 1019 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
8 DJERRAH Riad 2003 1003 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
9 CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri 2001 1003 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
10 OFFREDI Pierre 2001 984 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
11 MONTI Matteo 2004 968 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
12 BOHLER Louis 2003 932 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
13 THEPAULT Tristan 1998 925 AS BONDY FRA
14 LIV David 2004 923 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
15 MENARD Romain 2004 904 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 TONNAIRE Maxime 2002 886 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony 2001 884 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
18 BONNET Louis 2002 880 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
19 DATIN Tristan 2002 848 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
20 LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan 2004 822 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
21 POIRIER Thomas 2003 816 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
22 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 808 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
23 BOEGEAT Quentin 2005 801 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
24 LEMAIRE Teo 2005 796 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
25 MENEY Paul 2004 769 NANGIS NATATION FRA
26 AUTRET Quentin 2005 640 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 LEMAIRE Enzo 2002 611 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
28 BOULAT Alexandre 2006 608 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
29 RESCHE Theo 2006 560 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
30 BARASCUD-BERRY Alban 2005 557 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
31 NANCEY Theo 2003 440 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
32 REBIERE Elven 2006 278 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY