26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 1052 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 1028 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
3 BONNIVARD Adrien 2002 1022 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 TANTER Colin 2003 1021 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 1013 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 DI CICCO Maxime 2003 1000 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
7 STROZYK Evan 2004 985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 SOULIE Victor 2005 984 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
9 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 983 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 ILCHEV Velizar 2004 976 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
11 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 951 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
12 BENALLEGUE Wassim 2001 936 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
13 HOHMANN Enzo 2002 924 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
14 ASSOUVIE André 2003 909 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 LORENZO Kerian 2005 872 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 513 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 ALONSO Antoni 2007 512 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
18 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 503 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 1048 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 BONNIVARD Adrien 2002 1025 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 TANTER Colin 2003 1002 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
4 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 STROZYK Evan 2004 992 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 971 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
7 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 966 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 ILCHEV Velizar 2004 958 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 DI CICCO Maxime 2003 954 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
10 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 953 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
11 SOULIE Victor 2005 951 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
12 CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume 2000 943 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 ASSOUVIE André 2003 941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 VERT Fabien 2004 940 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
15 HOHMANN Enzo 2002 924 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 BENALLEGUE Wassim 2001 865 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 MOUDJELAL Ahmed 2002 839 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
18 BAILLARGE Bastien 2004 819 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
19 HUUI Mihiarii 2004 796 AS BONDY FRA
20 MERAH Helwan 2001 794 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
21 COQUILLAT Lilian 2002 787 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
22 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 781 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
23 LORENZO Kerian 2005 781 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
24 PROUHET Romain 2004 776 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
25 OULED BOUARIF Hassan 2003 773 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
26 BENALLEGUE Anisse 2004 754 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
27 BELHOCINE Yanni 2003 690 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
28 CHARPY Jérôme 1975 656 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
29 MOREAU Florian 2004 601 NANGIS NATATION FRA
30 ALARY Nicolas 2004 485 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 476 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
32 ROSELET Mathis 2004 471 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
33 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 431 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
34 ALONSO Antoni 2007 413 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
35 REBIERE Elven 2006 290 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY