26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 1224 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
2 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 1151 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
3 KUCH Alain 1998 1119 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
4 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 1118 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 SCHMITT Teddy 2002 1102 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1086 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 1077 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 ASSOUVIE André 2003 1058 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 FABREGOULE Antoine 2003 1043 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
10 DJERRAH Riad 2003 1042 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
11 STROZYK Evan 2004 1029 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 SOULIE Victor 2005 991 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
13 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 BAZIN Loic 2005 918 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 916 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
16 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 876 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 LOQUEN Julien 2005 870 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
18 BOEGEAT Quentin 2005 772 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 1182 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
2 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 1126 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
3 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 1120 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
4 DANSOU Marc 1983 1108 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 KUCH Alain 1998 1104 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
6 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1092 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 SCHMITT Teddy 2002 1074 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 1067 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 1048 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
10 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 1048 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
11 ASSOUVIE André 2003 1048 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
12 DJERRAH Riad 2003 1041 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
13 FABREGOULE Antoine 2003 1040 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
14 BENLEKBIR Salim 1998 1032 AS BONDY FRA
15 CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume 2000 1018 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 STROZYK Evan 2004 1014 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
17 CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri 2001 1009 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
18 FURNON Maxence 1999 1008 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
19 DELATTE Nicolas 1987 1007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
20 DRULHE Thibault 2001 1006 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
21 SAFHI Naël 2001 1003 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
22 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 1002 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
23 BONNIVARD Adrien 2002 1001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
24 HANCARD Loris 2004 1001 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
25 MONTI Matteo 2004 991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
26 THOMAS Maxime 2003 988 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
27 KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony 2001 982 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
28 DATIN Tristan 2002 976 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
29 MERAH Helwan 2001 971 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
30 MUZARD Thomas 2004 967 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
31 SOULIE Victor 2005 967 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
32 PERNOT Yoann 2003 962 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
33 SAUVAGE Andy 1999 962 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
34 KADAMI Amine 2000 960 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
35 FILOSA Stephane 1974 959 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
36 DUPONT Maxence 2004 952 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
37 BOHLER Louis 2003 951 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
38 JAILLON Arthur 2002 945 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
39 MENARD Bastien 2004 944 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
40 LIV David 2004 942 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
41 OFFREDI Pierre 2001 939 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
42 ILCHEV Velizar 2004 935 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
43 GIACALONE Jimi 2002 928 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
44 TONNAIRE Maxime 2002 927 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
45 VERT Fabien 2004 923 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
46 VERRIERE Julian 2003 916 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
47 BAZIN Théo 2003 916 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
48 COQUILLAT Lilian 2002 906 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
49 BAZIN Loic 2005 898 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
50 ALVES Tony 2004 898 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
51 LECOUF Aurélien 1999 888 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
52 LOQUEN Julien 2005 884 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
53 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 879 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
54 BENALLEGUE Anisse 2004 877 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
55 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 868 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
56 BENALLEGUE Wassim 2001 867 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
57 REON Andréa 2004 864 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
58 BAROUKEL Ethan 2003 861 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
59 RICHARD Franck 1972 853 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
60 MOUDJELAL Ahmed 2002 853 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
61 HOUDENOT Thibault 2003 842 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
62 PROUHET Romain 2004 838 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
63 MENARD Romain 2004 831 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
64 BOEGEAT Quentin 2005 820 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
65 BERRAJAA Youness 2001 817 AS BONDY FRA
66 RIO Mathéo 2004 816 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
67 PANZA Lorenzo 2004 813 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
68 COUDRAIS Erwann 2003 810 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
69 CHARPY Jérôme 1975 809 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
70 ADJABI Adam 2004 805 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
71 BELHOCINE Yanni 2003 798 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
72 TA Emmanuel 2006 782 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
73 MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam 2002 779 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
74 LAMOTHE Dorian 2004 766 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
75 BAILLARGE Bastien 2004 763 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
76 MAZAZI Siwan 2001 756 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
77 LEMAIRE Enzo 2002 755 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
78 MOREAU Florian 2004 748 NANGIS NATATION FRA
79 OULED BOUARIF Hassan 2003 746 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
80 DJENHIA Aslane 2005 744 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
81 LORENZO Kerian 2005 737 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
82 WASTEAU Quentin 2004 735 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
83 AUTRET Quentin 2005 729 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
84 BAUD Antoine 2006 713 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
85 BOULAT Alexandre 2006 709 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
86 LENUD-HOLLINGER Thibaud 2005 708 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
87 NANCEY Theo 2003 704 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
88 GREVSBO Jules 2005 695 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
89 ROSELET Mathis 2004 656 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
90 NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son 2004 644 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
91 RIBAUDEAU Louis 2007 637 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
92 HANRARD Luca 2005 632 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
93 ALARY Nicolas 2004 619 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
94 ALONSO Antoni 2007 519 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
95 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 497 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
96 FAUVEL Timéo 2007 493 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
97 COLLET ROBINET Jules 2007 484 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
98 KACPRZAK Jakub 2002 483 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
99 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 427 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
100 AMENTAGUE Ismaïl 2007 371 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
101 REBIERE Elven 2006 359 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY