26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 1089 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 1048 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
3 KNOPF Elora 2002 1006 AS BONDY FRA
4 ZIESENISS Milena 2004 986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 RESCHE Léa 2005 980 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
6 LA BIONDA Léa 2002 968 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
7 BOULARD Chloé 2003 965 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
8 OFFREDI Ambre 2001 963 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
9 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 953 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 947 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 KLIKAS Laure 2004 888 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
12 PLANES Janice 2003 862 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
13 MANNETTE Apolline 2005 860 AS BONDY FRA
14 DIEZ PEREZ Romane 2006 850 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
15 LE GUERN Elina 2005 847 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
16 TAHRI Mellina 2003 846 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
17 BRUAND Mélanie 2006 835 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
18 LE HIR Margaux 2004 827 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
19 REBELO Leana 2006 820 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
20 CATAYEE-BELINY Britany 2002 807 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
21 DUMAY Agathe 2003 806 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA
22 PAILLARGUE Salomé 2006 806 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
23 GARCIA Elodie 2002 799 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
24 AUDONNET Céline 1992 792 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
25 SIESS Pauline 2002 791 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
26 LEROY Léa 2005 787 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
27 FABRIGUES Fanny 2005 779 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
28 GUYON Daphné 2005 722 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
29 GARREAU Maeve 2004 717 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA
30 PETIT Mathilde 2005 699 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
31 HARLE Julie 2003 686 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
32 RIAHI Anissa 2004 681 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA
33 SAINT-PAUL Léa 2005 649 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
34 DOUIDI Safya 2005 646 AS BONDY FRA
35 TORCH Sofia 2007 633 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
36 LE BOURDIEC Zoé 2004 630 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
37 ROUBERTOU Emma 2005 620 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
38 THIERRY Morgane 2007 607 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
39 GENET Capucine 2005 597 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
40 SIAD Ines 2004 552 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
41 BEROT Marielou 2004 547 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
42 ENGELSPACH Morgianne 2004 524 CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION FRA
43 ZINS Eva 2005 520 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
44 MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita 2007 512 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
45 AMRANI Sofia 2000 483 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
46 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 470 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
47 SAOUCHI Ines 2006 397 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
48 ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya 2008 351 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY