26eme Meeting de Natation du Val Maubué

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1143 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
2 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 1099 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
3 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 1093 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
4 KNOPF Ornella 1999 1079 AS BONDY FRA
5 BARBE Lea 2002 1052 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
6 PONCET Julie 2000 1025 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
7 LE HIR Margaux 2004 993 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 LIM Alice 2005 965 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
9 SALEM Sara 2005 959 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
10 LE GUERN Elina 2005 927 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
11 LA BIONDA Léa 2002 905 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
12 REBELO Leana 2006 888 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
13 FONSECA Maëlie 2006 810 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 MARINO Carla 2007 809 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
15 DOINEIL Cécile 2006 724 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
16 AUDET Elisa 2007 683 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 1156 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 1100 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
3 KNOPF Ornella 1999 1084 AS BONDY FRA
4 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1077 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
5 BARBE Lea 2002 1060 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
6 LE HIR Margaux 2004 1052 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 PONCET Julie 2000 1010 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
8 LE GUERN Elina 2005 973 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
9 LIM Alice 2005 961 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
10 SALEM Sara 2005 952 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 QUELVEN Marie 2001 947 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
12 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle 2005 946 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
13 ZIESENISS Milena 2004 944 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
14 PARNASSE Manelle 2005 938 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
15 LA BIONDA Léa 2002 934 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
16 KLIKAS Laure 2004 932 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
17 AUDONNET Céline 1992 908 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
18 FABRIGUES Fanny 2005 905 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
19 GERONDIS Erin 2001 900 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
20 SCHMITT Loan 2002 888 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
21 RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea 2003 882 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
22 PLANES Janice 2003 864 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
23 AZZOUZ Safia 2004 863 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
24 DALLE Domitille 2005 856 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
25 NANY Margaux 2005 830 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
26 REBELO Leana 2006 829 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 ALBENGA Zoe 2005 827 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
28 FONSECA Maëlie 2006 824 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
29 BOCQUILLION Lou 2004 816 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
30 BONNET Agathe 2004 808 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 GENET Capucine 2005 795 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
32 HALADJIAN Léane 2005 789 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
33 MARINO Carla 2007 776 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
34 HARLE Julie 2003 744 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
35 CHARNET Celia 2004 720 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
36 DOINEIL Cécile 2006 717 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
37 GUYON Daphné 2005 704 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
38 SAINT-PAUL Léa 2005 693 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
39 BAILLEUL Janelle 2005 681 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
40 AUDET Elisa 2007 677 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
41 MARTINEAU Héloïse 2006 660 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
42 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 603 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
43 BEROT Marielou 2004 588 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
44 FEIA Manel 2008 556 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
45 TILLAY Tiroumagal 2002 535 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA
46 SAOUCHI Ines 2006 511 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
47 BARRAL Paloma 2008 469 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
48 OTJACQUES Audray 2002 321 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY