Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 1:00:10 1139 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 1:03:73 1033 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 1:05:63 979 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
4 NIANE Andy 2004 1:06:31 960 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 WALD Benjamin 2004 1:06:87 945 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
6 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 1:07:06 940 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
7 ARRANZ Victor 2006 1:08:08 912 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
8 OUIFI Evan 2005 1:08:12 911 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
9 GARCIA Arthur 2005 1:09:42 876 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
10 DJAMA Enzo 2005 1:09:58 872 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
11 MONTI Matteo 2006 1:09:90 864 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
12 ROMAN Kévin 2006 1:10:10 859 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
13 GODEFROY Maxence 2006 1:11:49 823 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
14 VAHLAS Lucas 2006 1:11:74 816 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
15 HALTER Camille 2007 1:11:75 816 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
16 ZEGOUAGH Amine 2003 1:11:86 813 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
17 POZZO Gabriel 2004 1:12:01 809 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
18 SCOTTO Mathieu 2005 1:12:22 804 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
19 BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément 2007 1:15:03 735 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
20 FRANÇOIS Sacha 2006 1:15:21 731 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
21 CABIOCH Arthur 2006 1:15:74 718 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 1:15:77 717 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
23 LEFEVRE Victor 2006 1:15:78 717 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
24 SOIRANT Jean 2007 1:18:40 656 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
25 GARRE Antonin 2007 1:19:74 626 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
26 VINCENT Mathis 2007 1:19:91 622 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
27 DERUELLE Alexandre 2005 1:20:64 606 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
28 TALAI Sami 2006 1:21:97 577 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
29 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 1:22:65 563 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
30 POYEN Tom 2008 1:23:02 555 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 CHALU-COYO Lilian 2007 1:23:23 551 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 BOISE BERARD Amaury 2009 1:23:96 535 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 MAJCHER Marius 2008 1:25:37 507 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
34 SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel 2009 1:27:85 458 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
35 GOUIN Charles 2009 1:28:33 449 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
36 LE LAMER Killian 2007 1:28:38 448 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 GUINET Bastien 2007 1:29:16 434 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
38 DESCHAMPS Govan 2009 1:29:22 433 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
39 CHALU-COYO Joan 2009 1:33:28 361 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
40 OUMEZZINE Talel 2008 1:34:22 345 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
41 LAKHDARI Meissan 2007 1:34:90 334 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
42 CALABER Stanislas 2009 1:35:26 328 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 LEBRUN Clement 2008 1:35:93 317 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
44 HALTER Ambroise 2009 1:38:71 275 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
45 MECHAOUAT Mael 2009 1:47:98 155 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
CNPR92