Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 0:59:17 1129 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
2 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 0:59:27 1126 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien 2004 1:00:67 1087 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 CURTI Léo 2004 1:00:77 1084 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
5 AVDIU Jon 2005 1:01:60 1061 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 DJAMA Enzo 2005 1:03:57 1008 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 1:04:38 986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
8 SISSANI Massi 2005 1:05:82 949 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
9 ZEGOUAGH Amine 2003 1:08:34 884 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
10 MONTI Matteo 2006 1:08:50 880 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
11 SAADE Jad 2003 1:09:55 854 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
12 LE MIRRONET Pierrick 2005 1:11:38 810 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
13 ROSPARS Alexandre 2007 1:13:98 749 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
14 BAYON Henry 2004 1:13:99 749 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
15 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:14:29 742 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
16 FRANÇOIS Sacha 2006 1:14:46 738 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
17 LE CAM Pol 2005 1:14:68 733 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
18 OULDBRAHAM Massinissa 2005 1:14:71 732 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
19 PRADES MARIE Sasha 2007 1:15:61 712 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
20 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:16:48 692 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
21 CABIOCH Arthur 2006 1:18:23 654 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 BARTHES Ferdinand 2007 1:19:13 635 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
23 ERAMBERT Thomas 2007 1:19:98 617 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
24 BELBOUAB Chaikib 2007 1:21:46 586 ES NANTERRE FRA
25 KANAMORI Valentin 2006 1:21:52 585 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
26 BROSSOIS Thomas 2007 1:21:87 578 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
27 TALAI Sami 2006 1:21:87 578 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
28 BALLOY Leonard 2008 1:25:34 510 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
29 LOISEAU Camille 2008 1:25:43 508 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
30 BOUHNIK Adam 2007 1:27:72 466 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
31 SAILLET Gabriel 2008 1:27:89 463 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
32 QUESSON Julien 2005 1:28:71 448 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
33 JANDER Anas 2007 1:28:83 446 ES NANTERRE FRA
34 COURAM Donatien 2007 1:29:08 441 ES NANTERRE FRA
35 DENIS Nathan 2008 1:29:82 428 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
36 SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel 2009 1:30:69 413 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
37 CAUDAL Antoine 2007 1:37:57 304 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
38 YANG Alan 2009 1:39:75 273 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
39 GREZ Nael 2009 1:42:68 234 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
CNPR92