Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 0:27:32 1149 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
2 KARADZIC Marko 2006 0:28:20 1097 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 VIARD Neil 2006 0:28:43 1084 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien 2004 0:29:02 1050 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:29:43 1027 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:29:69 1013 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
7 DJAMA Enzo 2005 0:29:94 999 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
8 KARADZIC Luka 2004 0:30:21 984 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 SAADE Jad 2003 0:30:38 975 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
10 DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc 2005 0:30:65 960 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 SISSANI Massi 2005 0:30:70 957 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
12 ROCHER Quentin 2003 0:30:98 942 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
13 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 0:31:50 914 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 0:32:60 857 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
15 ROMAN Kévin 2006 0:32:72 851 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
16 BIGAY Antoine 2006 0:32:85 844 CSM CLAMART FRA
17 LE CAM Pol 2005 0:34:11 781 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
18 THOMANN Leandre 2008 0:34:43 766 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
19 PRADES MARIE Sasha 2007 0:35:12 733 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
20 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:35:16 731 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
21 RODELIN Endy 2004 0:35:20 729 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 ERAMBERT Thomas 2007 0:35:96 693 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
23 BOUGRO Victor 2004 0:36:14 685 ES NANTERRE FRA
24 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 0:36:20 682 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
25 BELBOUAB Chaikib 2007 0:36:88 651 ES NANTERRE FRA
26 STAN Darius 2008 0:36:96 648 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
27 LOISEAU Camille 2008 0:37:70 615 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
28 GARRE Antonin 2007 0:37:76 613 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 BARRACO Manui 2005 0:38:23 592 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
30 CHALU-COYO Lilian 2007 0:38:38 586 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 SOIRANT Jean 2007 0:39:13 555 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 TEILLOT Samuel 2005 0:39:29 548 ES NANTERRE FRA
33 BOUHNIK Adam 2007 0:39:40 544 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
34 POYEN Tom 2008 0:39:53 538 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
35 BOISE BERARD Amaury 2009 0:39:57 537 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
36 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:40:07 517 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 JANDER Anas 2007 0:40:22 511 ES NANTERRE FRA
38 FREYBURGER Enzo 2005 0:40:66 493 ES NANTERRE FRA
39 CALABER Stanislas 2009 0:40:68 493 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
40 BEDREDDINE Mohamed 2006 0:41:34 467 ES NANTERRE FRA
41 COURAM Donatien 2007 0:41:55 459 ES NANTERRE FRA
42 CARLIER Guillaume 2007 0:42:16 437 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
43 LEBRUN Clement 2008 0:42:59 421 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
44 MASINGUE Edgar 2006 0:42:68 418 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
45 LE LAMER Killian 2007 0:42:82 413 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
46 GOUIN Charles 2009 0:43:14 402 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
47 GUINET Bastien 2007 0:43:20 399 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
48 DESCHAMPS Govan 2009 0:43:24 398 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
49 SILVA ROJAS Andy 2004 0:43:43 391 ES NANTERRE FRA
50 DAVID Mathias 2006 0:43:62 385 ES NANTERRE FRA
51 CHALU-COYO Joan 2009 0:44:80 345 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
52 EL ADLI Mohamed 2008 0:47:44 265 ES NANTERRE FRA
53 MECHAOUAT Mael 2009 0:49:66 205 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
54 KADDOURI Zackaria 2009 0:52:27 145 ES NANTERRE FRA
CNPR92