Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALLAL Nail 2003 0:53:80 1128 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:53:97 1123 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 0:54:70 1098 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
4 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 0:54:91 1091 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
5 CURTI Léo 2004 0:56:27 1047 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 0:56:51 1039 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:56:76 1031 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
8 POMMIER Robin 2004 0:57:52 1007 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
9 NIANE Andy 2004 0:57:69 1001 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
10 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:57:77 999 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
11 DJAMA Enzo 2005 0:58:26 983 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
12 CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien 2004 0:58:47 977 ES NANTERRE FRA
13 WALD Benjamin 2004 0:58:69 970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
14 REDON Jules 2005 0:58:79 967 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
15 SISSANI Massi 2005 0:58:82 966 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
16 OUIFI Evan 2005 0:59:10 957 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 MORET Jules 2005 0:59:24 953 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
18 BOHLER Louis 2003 0:59:31 951 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
19 DODEUX Gildas 2005 0:59:55 943 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
20 AKOPYAN Sergey 2004 0:59:58 943 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
21 SAADE Jad 2003 1:00:00 929 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
22 GARCIA Arthur 2005 1:00:51 914 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
23 LE CAM Pol 2005 1:00:90 902 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
24 MONTI Matteo 2006 1:00:94 901 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
25 HANNOUD Yanis 2006 1:01:00 899 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
26 POZZO Gabriel 2004 1:01:05 898 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
27 ARRANZ Victor 2006 1:01:61 881 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
28 HAMDINI Bayan 2006 1:01:71 878 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
29 HALTER Camille 2007 1:02:15 865 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
30 SAYAG Nathan 2004 1:03:06 839 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
31 OULDBRAHAM Massinissa 2005 1:03:11 837 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
32 NASRI Sofiane 2005 1:03:23 834 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
33 CHEFRI Adam 2003 1:03:60 823 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
34 GODEFROY Maxence 2006 1:04:01 811 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
35 PRADES MARIE Sasha 2007 1:04:35 802 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
36 VAHLAS Lucas 2006 1:04:57 796 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
37 DJABRI Mohamed-Reda 2005 1:04:61 795 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
38 ROSPARS Alexandre 2007 1:05:15 779 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
39 SCOTTO Mathieu 2005 1:05:28 776 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
40 PAULO Eliott 2005 1:05:33 774 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
41 LE MIRRONET Pierrick 2005 1:05:61 767 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
42 BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément 2007 1:06:19 751 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
43 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:06:34 747 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
44 LEFEVRE Victor 2006 1:06:35 746 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
45 COISNON Hugo 2006 1:06:83 733 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
46 TERCHI Meissam 2005 1:06:87 732 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
47 FRANÇOIS Sacha 2006 1:07:13 725 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
48 LE MIRRONET Titouan 2007 1:07:32 720 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
49 DESPRE Adam 2006 1:08:20 697 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
50 OURIEMCHI Nassim 2005 1:08:76 682 ES NANTERRE FRA
51 ERAMBERT Thomas 2007 1:09:16 671 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
52 VINCENT Mathis 2007 1:09:61 660 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
53 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:10:35 641 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
54 BELBOUAB Chaikib 2007 1:11:08 623 ES NANTERRE FRA
55 BROSSOIS Thomas 2007 1:11:22 619 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
56 BALLOY Leonard 2008 1:11:44 614 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
57 TALAI Sami 2006 1:11:59 610 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
58 DERUELLE Alexandre 2005 1:11:62 609 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
59 BIDA Mohamed Anis 2009 1:12:50 588 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
60 EL MAWAGUIRY Mahmoud 2004 1:13:96 553 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
61 BARTH Louis 2008 1:15:27 523 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
62 CLAVE Mathias 2008 1:15:27 523 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
63 STAN Darius 2008 1:15:49 518 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
64 ALBEROLA Peyo 2008 1:16:11 504 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
65 QUESSON Julien 2005 1:16:77 489 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
66 COURAM Donatien 2007 1:17:13 481 ES NANTERRE FRA
67 LOISEAU Camille 2008 1:18:11 460 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
68 SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel 2009 1:18:90 443 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
69 OUMEZZINE Talel 2008 1:18:95 442 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
70 DENIS Nathan 2008 1:20:10 418 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
71 LAKHDARI Meissan 2007 1:21:57 389 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
72 JANDER Anas 2007 1:21:66 387 ES NANTERRE FRA
73 TOURE Mikail 2008 1:22:34 373 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
74 BOUHNIK Adam 2007 1:22:38 373 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
75 ZADITH Hugo 2008 1:23:00 361 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
76 EKBAL MOHAMED Rami 2007 1:23:44 353 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
77 FAYE LANN Clement 2008 1:23:65 349 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
78 CAUDAL Antoine 2007 1:26:53 297 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
79 GREZ Nael 2009 1:29:56 247 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
80 HALTER Ambroise 2009 1:32:68 200 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
81 KADDOURI Zackaria 2009 1:37:71 136 ES NANTERRE FRA
82 EL ADLI Mohamed 2008 1:38:14 131 ES NANTERRE FRA
CNPR92