Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:24:18 1160 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
2 CHALENDAR Léo 2003 0:24:28 1153 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 KOHLER Charles 2005 0:24:86 1112 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 KARADZIC Marko 2006 0:25:20 1089 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:25:28 1084 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:25:41 1075 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
7 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 0:25:51 1068 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 0:25:59 1063 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
9 POMMIER Robin 2004 0:25:67 1057 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
10 VIARD Neil 2006 0:25:79 1049 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 KARADZIC Luka 2004 0:25:84 1046 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 0:25:91 1041 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
13 ROCHER Enzo 2005 0:25:91 1041 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 ROCHER Quentin 2003 0:26:05 1032 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
15 AKOPYAN Sergey 2004 0:26:06 1031 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:26:11 1028 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
17 DJAMA Enzo 2005 0:26:20 1022 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
18 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 0:26:28 1016 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
19 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 0:26:29 1016 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
20 REDON Jules 2005 0:26:54 999 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
21 MORET Jules 2005 0:26:63 993 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
22 DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc 2005 0:26:68 990 CSM CLAMART FRA
23 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 0:26:74 986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
24 ROMAN Kévin 2006 0:26:81 982 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
25 BOHLER Louis 2003 0:26:91 975 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
26 ABDELBAKI Zakaria 2006 0:27:00 969 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
27 MARTEL Gabriel 2004 0:27:02 968 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
28 AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris 2004 0:27:26 953 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
29 SAADE Jad 2003 0:27:35 947 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
30 GARCIA Arthur 2005 0:27:69 925 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
31 LE CAM Pol 2005 0:27:78 920 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
32 SAYAG Nathan 2004 0:27:79 919 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
33 HALIT Alexandre 2003 0:27:83 916 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
34 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 0:27:84 916 CSM CLAMART FRA
35 NASRI Sofiane 2005 0:27:84 916 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
36 HUMBLOT Timothée 2005 0:27:89 913 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 BIGAY Antoine 2006 0:28:04 903 CSM CLAMART FRA
38 DJABRI Mohamed-Reda 2005 0:28:28 888 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
39 MONTI Matteo 2006 0:28:28 888 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
40 HANNOUD Yanis 2006 0:28:31 887 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
41 HAMDINI Bayan 2006 0:28:56 871 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
42 MAJCHER Joris 2006 0:28:59 869 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 GARRE Antonin 2007 0:28:60 869 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
44 CALABER Tristan 2006 0:28:65 866 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
45 GODEFROY Maxence 2006 0:28:68 864 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
46 PRADES MARIE Sasha 2007 0:28:78 858 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
47 OULDBRAHAM Massinissa 2005 0:28:78 858 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
48 LE MIRRONET Pierrick 2005 0:28:79 857 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
49 SCOTTO Mathieu 2005 0:28:93 849 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
50 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 0:28:95 847 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
51 PAULO Eliott 2005 0:29:06 841 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
52 DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas 2006 0:29:17 834 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
53 RODELIN Endy 2004 0:29:21 832 ES NANTERRE FRA
54 ROSPARS Alexandre 2007 0:29:60 809 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
55 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 0:29:64 806 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
56 VINCENT Hugo 2005 0:29:66 805 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
57 BAYON Henry 2004 0:29:81 796 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
58 ERAMBERT Thomas 2007 0:29:93 789 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
59 BOUGRO Victor 2004 0:29:94 789 ES NANTERRE FRA
60 COISNON Hugo 2006 0:29:95 788 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
61 TERCHI Meissam 2005 0:30:10 779 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
62 CABIOCH Arthur 2006 0:30:10 779 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
63 KANAMORI Valentin 2006 0:30:21 773 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
64 DERUELLE Alexandre 2005 0:30:25 771 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
65 BARRACO Manui 2005 0:30:76 742 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
66 SOIRANT Jean 2007 0:30:99 729 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
67 OURIEMCHI Nassim 2005 0:31:15 720 ES NANTERRE FRA
68 LE MIRRONET Titouan 2007 0:31:15 720 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
69 BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément 2007 0:31:29 712 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
70 CHALU-COYO Lilian 2007 0:31:30 711 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
71 STAN Darius 2008 0:31:43 704 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
72 LEFEVRE Victor 2006 0:31:45 703 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
73 DESPRE Adam 2006 0:31:50 700 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
74 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:31:57 697 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
75 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 0:31:83 682 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
76 CHAMOUAK Rayan 2007 0:31:90 679 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
77 BELBOUAB Chaikib 2007 0:31:93 677 ES NANTERRE FRA
78 BROSSOIS Thomas 2007 0:31:97 675 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
79 TALAI Sami 2006 0:32:07 669 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
80 FRANÇOIS Sacha 2006 0:32:08 669 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
81 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:32:11 667 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
82 BARTHES Ferdinand 2007 0:32:24 660 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
83 TEILLOT Samuel 2005 0:32:41 651 ES NANTERRE FRA
84 CARLIER Guillaume 2007 0:32:42 651 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
85 SILVA ROJAS Andy 2004 0:32:68 637 ES NANTERRE FRA
86 LE LAMER Killian 2007 0:32:91 625 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
87 GUINET Bastien 2007 0:32:97 622 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
88 SAILLET Gabriel 2008 0:33:06 617 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
89 LOISEAU Camille 2008 0:33:15 613 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
90 POYEN Tom 2008 0:33:50 595 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
91 GOUIN Charles 2009 0:33:52 594 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
92 BOISE BERARD Amaury 2009 0:33:78 581 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
93 QUESSON Julien 2005 0:33:86 577 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
94 MASINGUE Edgar 2006 0:33:93 573 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
95 FREYBURGER Enzo 2005 0:33:98 571 ES NANTERRE FRA
96 COURAM Donatien 2007 0:34:02 569 ES NANTERRE FRA
97 BARTH Louis 2008 0:34:15 562 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
98 BIDA Mohamed Anis 2009 0:34:28 556 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
99 OUMEZZINE Talel 2008 0:34:29 556 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
100 BEDREDDINE Mohamed 2006 0:34:60 541 ES NANTERRE FRA
101 BOUHNIK Adam 2007 0:34:78 532 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
102 LEBRUN Clement 2008 0:34:82 530 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
103 DESCHAMPS Govan 2009 0:34:96 523 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
104 TOURE Mikail 2008 0:35:42 502 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
105 EKBAL MOHAMED Rami 2007 0:35:45 500 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
106 CALABER Stanislas 2009 0:35:55 496 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
107 CHABRIER Augustin 2004 0:35:56 495 ES NANTERRE FRA
108 JANDER Anas 2007 0:35:58 494 ES NANTERRE FRA
109 DAVID Mathias 2006 0:35:87 481 ES NANTERRE FRA
110 CHALU-COYO Joan 2009 0:35:92 479 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
111 LAKHDARI Meissan 2007 0:36:32 461 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
112 DENIS Nathan 2008 0:36:40 457 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
113 FAYE LANN Clement 2008 0:36:54 451 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
114 DELECOLLE Jules 2009 0:37:02 430 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
115 YANG Alan 2009 0:38:32 376 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
116 MECHAOUAT Mael 2009 0:38:40 373 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
117 PONS Raphael 2009 0:38:83 356 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
118 HALTER Ambroise 2009 0:38:85 355 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
119 EL ADLI Mohamed 2008 0:42:38 230 ES NANTERRE FRA
120 KADDOURI Zackaria 2009 0:43:90 185 ES NANTERRE FRA
CNPR92