Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JENVRIN Malia 2004 1:11:09 1040 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 MIKELLIDES Nicole 2003 1:12:77 995 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 GROS Anouk 2005 1:14:23 957 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
4 ZIESENISS Milena 2004 1:14:56 948 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 BOUKHARI Sarah 2006 1:14:62 947 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 CUREAU Lou 2005 1:15:28 930 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
7 LE GUERN Elina 2005 1:15:62 921 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
8 HUMBERT Celia 2005 1:16:18 907 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
9 BLIAH Yaelle 2004 1:16:56 897 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 SULTAN Nour 2006 1:16:97 887 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 EL KATEB Meryem 2004 1:17:17 882 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
12 BAYON Alix 2004 1:17:59 872 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
13 BERNIER Louise 2007 1:17:75 868 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
14 KOHLER Gabriela 2008 1:18:09 859 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 JAILLET Lisa 2006 1:18:19 857 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
16 QUINTIN Ariane 2007 1:18:63 846 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
17 SIELLET Alexia 2007 1:18:71 844 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
18 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 1:18:73 844 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
19 BERTE Maud 2007 1:18:94 839 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
20 REMY Cassandra 2004 1:20:07 811 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
21 LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine 2005 1:20:39 804 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
22 BASSET Victoria 2007 1:20:98 790 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
23 NACHBAUR Cara 2005 1:21:06 788 ES NANTERRE FRA
24 BOULOUALAB Aya 2006 1:21:54 777 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
25 THIBAUT Manon 2006 1:21:96 767 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
26 DOMENEGO Clarence 2007 1:23:62 729 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
27 CORNILLE Blanche 2006 1:23:77 726 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
28 COURPON Clarence 2006 1:24:16 717 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
29 VARGA Zille 2008 1:24:78 703 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
30 OUERFELLI Nesrine 2009 1:26:30 669 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 CIMKAUSKAS Ilana 2009 1:26:56 664 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
32 JUILLY Alexandra 2008 1:26:81 658 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 TRIAILLE Aimie 2008 1:28:93 614 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
34 HEGAZY Sarah 2008 1:29:99 592 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
35 BLUM Elaia 2008 1:29:99 592 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
36 FREBOURG Clara 2008 1:31:41 563 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 MECHTA Nayla 2007 1:31:42 563 ES NANTERRE FRA
38 ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia 2008 1:31:63 559 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
39 AUBRY Emma 2009 1:32:72 537 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
40 CASTELA Yael 2008 1:33:75 518 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
41 BEN-HENIA Norhene 2010 1:35:78 480 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
42 FAURE Valentine 2010 1:36:86 460 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 PARACHE Oriana 2009 1:36:96 458 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
44 GODEFROY Hermine 2009 1:37:58 447 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
45 MARZIN Diane 2009 1:42:42 365 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
46 LAKHDARI Celia 2010 1:44:64 331 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
47 DUBERN Lola 2010 1:45:56 317 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
48 BOUAJILA Manel 2009 1:53:01 215 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
49 DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia 2009 2:03:37 107 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
CNPR92