Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOVAK Emma 2003 2:14:48 1061 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 NOVAK Anais 2006 2:16:79 1026 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 2:19:11 993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 EL KATEB Meryem 2004 2:19:20 991 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 HUMBERT Celia 2005 2:19:48 987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
6 LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine 2005 2:19:87 982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
7 BLIAH Yaelle 2004 2:22:05 950 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 AZZOUZ Safia 2004 2:23:01 937 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
9 MILLET Yula 2004 2:23:41 931 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
10 LERAY Lilou 2005 2:24:98 909 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
11 PHAM Kim-Vy 2004 2:26:96 882 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
12 DUPUIS Lise 2006 2:27:82 870 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
13 ROY Anais 2006 2:28:76 858 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
14 BOUKHARI Sarah 2006 2:29:13 853 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 VAN CAENEGEM Rose 2007 2:29:46 848 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
16 SADEQ Rim 2005 2:30:27 837 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle 2005 2:30:43 835 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
18 AMROUS Serine 2006 2:30:64 832 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
19 NACHBAUR Cara 2005 2:32:43 809 ES NANTERRE FRA
20 LE VACON Ilona 2005 2:32:58 807 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
21 THIBAUT Manon 2006 2:33:49 795 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
22 STUTEL Célia 2006 2:34:24 785 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
23 BAYON Alix 2004 2:35:30 772 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
24 REMY Cassandra 2004 2:35:31 772 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
25 COURPON Clarence 2006 2:35:67 767 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
26 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 2:35:97 763 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
27 CORNILLE Blanche 2006 2:36:42 757 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
28 GHEFFAR Jenna 2007 2:38:33 733 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
29 SIHALI Hada 2006 2:38:79 728 ES NANTERRE FRA
30 DOMENEGO Clarence 2007 2:41:44 695 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
31 BRUNET Clémence 2006 2:44:90 654 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
32 JUILLY Alexandra 2008 2:48:67 610 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 FREBOURG Clara 2008 2:51:62 577 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
34 CHOBILLON Emma 2003 2:52:28 570 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
35 MECHTA Nayla 2007 2:53:84 553 ES NANTERRE FRA
36 CASTELA Yael 2008 2:57:28 516 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 AUBRY Emma 2009 3:06:06 428 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
38 BAILLEUX Lise 2009 3:11:04 382 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
39 MARZIN Diane 2009 3:11:42 379 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
40 BOUAJILA Manel 2009 3:43:70 145 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
41 PICH Marie 2010 3:46:90 128 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
CNPR92