Meeting de Rentrée

Compétition Départementale

NANTERRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 0:31:16 1123 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 HUMBERT Celia 2005 0:33:17 1015 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
3 LE GUERN Elina 2005 0:33:38 1004 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
4 THOMAS Orlane 2003 0:33:50 998 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle 2005 0:33:67 989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
6 LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine 2005 0:33:95 975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
7 ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte 2006 0:34:09 967 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina 2006 0:34:40 952 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 SAMID Inès 2004 0:34:59 942 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
10 KARADZIC Vassilia 2007 0:34:88 928 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 FEHRNBACH Chloé 2008 0:35:34 905 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 BEAUGRAND Lucie 2006 0:35:71 887 CSM CLAMART FRA
13 VAN CAENEGEM Rose 2007 0:35:79 883 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
14 BOULOUALAB Aya 2006 0:36:13 866 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
15 MAINGAUD Lina-Lila 2007 0:36:30 858 CSM CLAMART FRA
16 ROY Anais 2006 0:36:36 855 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
17 TIGRINE Chanez 2006 0:37:41 805 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
18 CORNILLE Blanche 2006 0:38:30 765 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
19 DOMENEGO Clarence 2007 0:38:58 752 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
20 BARRACO Atea 2007 0:38:66 748 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
21 ALLAMELLOU Eva 2007 0:39:32 719 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
22 SACCASAN Elorri 2007 0:39:43 714 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
23 RAVICHANTHIRAN Sivagini 2005 0:39:45 713 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
24 GARCELON Nina 2007 0:39:77 699 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
25 GRANDO Shana 2003 0:41:30 634 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
26 JUILLY Alexandra 2008 0:42:17 599 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
27 KHIREDDINE Louisa 2005 0:42:32 593 ES NANTERRE FRA
28 CASTELA Yael 2008 0:42:36 591 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 ETHEVE Jade 2008 0:43:21 558 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
30 PERDIGUES Violette 2007 0:44:56 507 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
31 BEN-HENIA Norhene 2010 0:44:57 507 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 FREBOURG Clara 2008 0:44:59 506 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 DURIEZ-COURTOIS Eloise 2005 0:45:75 464 ES NANTERRE FRA
34 RENAUD Melina 2009 0:48:28 379 ES NANTERRE FRA
35 DEROUICHE Chadya 2008 0:49:01 356 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
36 BARDON Manon 2010 0:49:62 337 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
37 DUBERN Lola 2010 0:49:74 334 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
38 AQDIM Nada 2009 0:50:02 325 ES NANTERRE FRA
39 LAKHDARI Celia 2010 0:50:58 309 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
40 DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia 2009 0:51:80 275 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
41 DEROUICHE Sofia 2009 0:52:84 247 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
42 LE METAYER DROUOT Leelou 2009 0:53:38 233 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
43 HOUZIAUX Amber 2010 0:56:26 167 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
CNPR92